Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije
02.06. - 05.06.2011, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:31,34 | 473 | |
|
|
100DZ | 19. | 1:09,43 | 510 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 18. | 1:09,58 | 506 | | |
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:39,46 | 445 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 9. | 2:37,00 | 467 | | | | | | |
2. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:29,15 | 535 |    os.rek. (0:29,23; 0.27%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 34. | 1:03,82 | 531 | | |
|
200KZ | 28. | 2:17,96 | 549 |    os.rek. (2:20,32; 1.71%)
| |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:35,53 | 560 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 9. | 0:35,60 | 557 | | |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:17,11 | 575 |    os.rek. (1:17,68; 0.73%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 9. | 1:17,02 | 577 |    os.rek. (1:17,68; 0.85%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB DOBRINA Gabriela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:31,99 | 599 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 12. | 0:32,09 | 594 | | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:09,40 | 567 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 9. | 1:09,50 | 564 | | |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:30,22 | 553 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 8. | 2:29,76 | 558 | | | | | | |
4. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:28,48 | 574 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 18. | 0:27,88 | 611 |    os.rek. (0:28,14; 0.93%)
| |
|
100KZ | 27. | 1:02,01 | 579 | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:17,04 | 560 | | | | | | |
5. |
KULAUZOVIĆ Sara, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:29,93 | 494 | |
|
|
200KZ | 29. | 2:18,54 | 542 | | | | | | |
6. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:07,98 | 687 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 10. | 2:09,54 | 663 | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 4:32,74 | 651 | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:24,78 | 618 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:25,42 | 610 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:03,23 | 770 |    os.rek. (2:04,75; 1.23%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:34,32 | 622 | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:10,66 | 747 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 2. | 1:11,64 | 717 | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:30,76 | 782 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 1. | 2:29,14 | 808 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:22,05 | 699 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 2. | 2:17,24 | 776 | | | | | | |
8. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:26,99 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:27,28; 1.07%)
|
|
|
50PM | 16. | 0:34,16 | 438 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 14. | 0:33,81 | 452 |    os.rek. (0:33,89; 0.23%)
| |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:29,62 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:30,64; 3.44%)
| | | | | |
9. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 46. | 0:27,79 | 425 | |
|
|
100KM | 20. | 1:00,31 | 469 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 18. | 0:59,84 | 480 | | | | | | |
10. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 1. | 8:42,91 | 646 | |
|
|
800KM | 6. | 8:37,50 | 666 | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 16:58,03 | 626 | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 4:38,44 | 671 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 5. | 4:37,70 | 676 | | | | | | |
11. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 0:54,08 | 650 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 9. | 0:53,54 | 670 | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:26,76 | 576 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 6. | 0:26,25 | 610 | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:17,86 | 512 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:11,60 | 589 | | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:29,11 | 540 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:27,96 | 609 |    os.rek. (0:28,16; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
12. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 42. | 0:27,35 | 446 | |
|
|
200KM | 28. | 2:16,29 | 419 | | |
|
50DM | 29. | 0:29,57 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:29,61; 0.13%)
| |
|
100DM | 35. | 1:11,33 | 333 | | | | | | |
13. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:34,22 | 436 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 15. | 0:34,03 | 443 | | |
|
50DM | 36. | 0:29,77 | 418 | | | | | | |
14. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 27. | 2:14,94 | 431 | |
| | | | |
15. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:27,00 | 464 | |
|
|
200KM | 18. | 2:05,99 | 530 | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:11,83 | 667 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:08,78 | 692 |    os.rek. (4:09,77; 0.39%)
| |
|
800KM | 5. | 8:36,82 | 669 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:48,94 | 624 | | |
|
1500KM | 3. | 16:41,55 | 657 | | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:29,69 | 509 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 10. | 0:29,66 | 510 | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:02,03 | 575 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:00,44 | 622 |    os.rek. (1:00,78; 0.56%)
| |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:14,27 | 579 | | | | | | |
16. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 0:59,73 | 567 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 9. | 0:59,58 | 571 | | | | | | |
17. |
ZUPAN Adam, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:27,03 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:27,13; 0.36%)
|
|
|
50DM | 21. | 0:28,74 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:29,45; 2.47%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 20. | 0:29,25 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:29,45; 0.68%)
| |
|
100DM | 23. | 1:04,70 | 446 |    os.rek. (1:05,50; 1.23%)
| |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:06,21 | 473 |    os.rek. (1:07,80; 2.4%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 12. | 1:06,26 | 472 |    os.rek. (1:07,80; 2.32%)
| |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:23,72 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:25,10; 0.96%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:24,62 | 463 |    os.rek. (2:25,10; 0.33%)
|