Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Maribor
19.12. - 20.12.2009, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:30,19 | 713 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 3. | 0:30,05 | 723 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:06,12 | 655 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 8. | 1:16,14 | 429 | | | | | | |
2. |
HAJDINJAK Katja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 0:57,77 | 717 |    os.rek. (0:57,79; 0.03%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:57,23 | 737 |    os.rek. (0:57,79; 0.97%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:28,19 | 650 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 3. | 0:27,86 | 674 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:02,13 | 712 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:01,39 | 738 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOBLAR Eva, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:27,49 | 638 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:27,71 | 623 | | |
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:31,43 | 469 | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:09,60 | 562 | | | | | | |
4. |
PURKART VIŽINTIN Špela, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 0:59,63 | 652 | |
|
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:10,40 | 650 | | | | | | |
5. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:27,28 | 653 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:27,10 | 666 | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:34,68 | 603 | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:13,65 | 660 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 8. | 1:17,51 | 566 | | | | | | |
6. |
ANŽUR Tihomir, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:33,77 | 453 | |
|
|
200MM | 20. | 2:30,23 | 436 | | | | | | |
7. |
BERNAT Miha, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:01,30 | 594 |    os.rek. (2:01,76; 0.37%) rek. dečki rek. 14 let |
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:16,38 | 584 |    os.rek. (2:17,33; 0.69%)
| |
|
400MM | 9. | 4:47,99 | 606 |    os.rek. (4:50,42; 0.84%) rek. dečki rek. 14 let | | | | | |
8. |
KERČ Aljaž, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:53,53 | 670 |    os.rek. (0:53,63; 0.18%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
KOROŠEC Nik, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,06 | 516 | |
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:08,96 | 418 |    os.rek. (1:09,96; 1.45%)
| | | | | |
10. |
RAJKOVIĆ Denis, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:05,57 | 535 |    os.rek. (2:07,97; 1.91%)
|
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:23,26 | 503 | | | | | | |
11. |
SOOS Adrian, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:28,37 | 551 |    os.rek. (4:30,95; 0.96%)
|
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:27,00 | 466 |    os.rek. (2:30,60; 2.44%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ŠIMENKO Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 2. | 8:59,65 | 588 |    os.rek. (9:16,87; 3.19%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:31,60 | 553 | | |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:38,33 | 503 | | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:28,45 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:31,17; 9.56%)
|