Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju 3. kolo gorenjske regije
22.06.2000, Kamnik, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
JERAS Petra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 6. | 10:31,62 | 452 |    os.rek. (11:03,50; 5.04%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:33,83 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:33,85; 0.05%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KALAN Anka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 8. | 12:01,62 | 303 |    os.rek. (13:15,86; 10.28%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:37,78 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:38,69; 2.4%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KUMAR Nina, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 2:29,07 | 41 | |
| | | | |
4. |
PAVLINIČ Katarina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 16. | 2:04,23 | 137 | |
| | | | |
5. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:36,13 | 309 | |
| | | | |
6. |
PUČNIK Leja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:30,68 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:49,66 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
STELE Saša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:30,46 | 186 |    os.rek. (1:31,68; 1.34%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:47,24 | 138 | | | | | | |
8. |
STELE Veronika, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:37,42 | 149 |    os.rek. (1:41,20; 3.88%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
COLNAR Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:22,32 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
ILIČ Dejan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:23,88 | 174 |    os.rek. (1:24,94; 1.26%)
|
|
|
100PM | 19. | 1:48,56 | 143 | | | | | | |
11. |
JERAS Matevž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 21. | 1:49,18 | 141 |    os.rek. (1:57,70; 7.8%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
KEMPEREL Tomi, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 31. | 2:03,74 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
KUMAR Anže, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:44,88 | 159 |    os.rek. (1:45,18; 0.28%)
|
|
|
100PM | 28. | 1:57,88 | 112 | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:40,32 | 168 | | | | | | |
14. |
LAVRIČ Gašper, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:27,55 | 153 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 12. | 1:02,81 | 44 |    os.rek. (1:03,51; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
15. |
MIKUŠ Nejc, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:05,70 | 362 |    os.rek. (1:09,41; 5.64%)
|
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:26,56 | 283 | | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:36,66 | 224 |    os.rek. (0:47,09; 28.45%)
| | | | | |
16. |
PAVLINIČ Peter, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:38,07 | 195 | |
| | | | |
17. |
PIRC PODOBNIK Timotej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:27,35 | 154 |    os.rek. (1:54,60; 31.19%)
|
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:46,78 | 151 |    os.rek. (1:53,77; 6.54%)
| | | | | |
18. |
PODGORŠEK Benjamin, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 25. | 1:55,69 | 118 |    os.rek. (2:02,37; 5.77%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
PODGORŠEK Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 29. | 1:58,79 | 109 |    os.rek. (2:03,74; 4.16%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
PUŠ Nejc, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 36. | 2:07,12 | 89 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
SVETEC Jošt, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:20,87 | 194 | |
|
|
100PM | 16. | 1:47,59 | 147 |    os.rek. (1:54,73; 6.63%)
| |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:49,25 | 92 | | | | | | |
22. |
TEKAVČIČ Anže, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:40,97 | 99 |    os.rek. (1:47,35; 6.31%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
UČAKAR Valentin, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 37. | 2:01,80 | 56 | |