| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:26,13 | 462 |               (2:23,01; -2.13%) |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:40,73 | 451 |               (2:33,76; -4.33%) | | | | | |
2. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 9:38,03 | 589 |               (9:21,30; -2.89%) |
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:30,07 | 534 |               (2:25,06; -3.33%) | | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:27,04 | 453 |               (2:24,77; -1.54%) |
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:53,65 | 512 |               (2:48,02; -3.24%) | | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:23,59 | 487 |               (2:20,04; -2.47%) |
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:34,83 | 505 |               (2:30,54; -2.77%) | | | | | |
5. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:15,67 | 577 |               (2:11,47; -3.09%) |
|
|
800KZ | 5. | 9:43,78 | 572 |               (9:23,84; -3.41%) | | | | | |
6. |
ŠTEFANČIČ Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:32,47 | 406 |    os.rek. (2:33,21; 0.48%) |
|
|
800KZ | 3. | 10:54,84 | 405 |    os.rek. (11:09,45; 2.23%) | | | | | |
7. |
TROHA Petra, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:31,54 | 414 |               (2:27,24; -2.83%) |
|
|
800KZ | 2. | 10:23,44 | 470 |               (10:22,49; -0.15%) | | | | | |
8. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:34,92 | 486 |               (2:29,42; -3.55%) |
| | | | |
9. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:18,07 | 547 |               (2:14,33; -2.7%) |
|
|
800KZ | 4. | 9:40,88 | 581 |               (9:22,58; -3.15%) | | | | | |
10. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 8. | 9:18,86 | 529 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:12,10 | 582 |               (2:09,67; -1.83%) | | | | | |
11. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 4. | 9:58,28 | 431 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:25,75 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:29,19; 2.36%) | | | | | |
12. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 2. | 9:23,11 | 517 |               (9:20,69; -0.42%) |
|
|
400MM | 1. | 5:02,30 | 524 |    os.rek. (5:08,92; 2.18%) | | | | | |
13. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:21,53 | 374 |               (2:16,47; -3.57%) |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:28,54 | 427 |               (2:26,30; -1.5%) | | | | | |
14. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:44,64 | 447 |               (2:40,72; -2.38%) |
| | | | |
15. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:08,37 | 662 |               (2:06,96; -1.09%) |
| | | | |
16. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:04,29 | 552 |               (2:01,67; -2.1%) |
|
|
400MM | 3. | 5:16,88 | 455 |               (5:08,09; -2.77%) | | | | | |
17. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 6. | 9:12,62 | 547 |    os.rek. (9:31,30; 3.38%) |
|
|
200DM | 3. | 2:16,76 | 525 |    os.rek. (2:21,74; 3.64%) | | | | | |
18. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:08,06 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:09,88; 1.42%) |
|
|
800KM | 1. | 9:17,28 | 533 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
19. |
ŠKRABELJ Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 5. | 10:27,82 | 373 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:59,92 | 343 |               (2:58,34; -0.87%) | | | | | |
20. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:18,35 | 400 |               (2:16,45; -1.37%) |
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:39,46 | 345 |               (2:39,42; -0.02%) |