Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Austria Meeting 25.04. - 27.04.2008, Dunaj/Vienna (AUT), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BEŽAN PETRIČ Urša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
26.
0:28,42
577
100KZ
30.
1:01,46
595
200KZ
8.
2:08,47
680
200KZ
(finale) 3.
2:05,21
734
   os.rek. (2:05,86; 0.51%) rek. deklice rek. 14 let
400KZ
18.
4:32,93
649
400KZ
(finale) 10.
4:23,05
725
   os.rek. (4:23,97; 0.34%)
800KZ
7.
9:10,91
681
2.
BIZJAN Urška, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
17.
0:28,02
602
50KZ
(finale) 15.
0:27,75
620
100KZ
13.
1:00,36
628
100KZ
(finale) 15.
1:00,62
620
200KZ
39.
2:15,69
577
3.
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
27.
0:37,33
483
100PZ
23.
1:20,89
498
200PZ
19.
2:52,07
526
4.
PETRIČ Nika Karlina, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
2.
2:05,45
730
200KZ
(finale) 5.
2:07,42
697
400KZ
13.
4:29,41
675
400KZ
(finale) 9.
4:19,93
752
   os.rek. (4:24,97; 1.93%)
200MZ
14.
2:27,23
628
400MZ
5.
5:04,60
668
5.
ZORIČ Patricija, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
41.
0:28,97
545
   os.rek. (0:29,30; 1.13%)
50HZ
14.
0:32,09
594
50HZ
(finale) 9.
0:31,67
618
100HZ
8.
1:08,05
601
100HZ
(finale) 8.
1:08,21
597
200HZ
9.
2:25,34
611
   os.rek. (2:25,49; 0.1%)
200HZ
(finale) 10.
2:24,99
615
   os.rek. (2:25,49; 0.34%)
200MZ
32.
2:30,77
585
6.
PETRIČ Jan Karel, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
9.
4:04,98
724
400KM
(finale) 10.
4:02,76
744
   os.rek. (4:04,78; 0.83%)
200HM
5.
2:10,27
634
200HM
(finale) 5.
2:08,76
656
200MM
5.
2:12,86
631
400MM
10.
4:46,70
615
7.
RESMAN Rok, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
45.
0:34,71
417
100PM
31.
1:11,96
493
200PM
16.
2:33,78
549
200PM
(finale) 11.
2:30,60
584
   os.rek. (2:30,69; 0.05%)
200MM
31.
2:19,26
548
   os.rek. (2:20,42; 0.83%)
400MM
18.
4:55,38
562
8.
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:28,81
730
50PM
(finale) 1.
0:28,33
768
100PM
3.
1:04,67
680
100PM
(finale) 4.
1:03,54
717
200PM
5.
2:23,93
670
200PM
(finale) 8.
2:32,75
560
50DM
3.
0:25,62
656
50DM
(finale) 4.
0:25,36
677
9.
TURK Luka, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
10.
0:53,16
684
200KM
2.
1:52,65
742
200KM
(finale) 4.
1:52,41
747
   rek. 22 let
400KM
1.
3:59,57
775
400KM
(finale) 1.
3:53,11
841
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
8:11,61
777
   rek. 22 let
1500KM
1.
15:25,82
832
10.
VIDMAR Jure, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
39.
2:02,17
581
400KM
32.
4:16,19
633
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
8:54,43
605
1500KM
13.
16:44,50
651
200MM
14.
2:14,69
606
   os.rek. (2:15,43; 0.54%)
200MM
(finale) 13.
2:15,23
599
   os.rek. (2:15,43; 0.14%)
400MM
6.
4:43,41
636
   os.rek. (4:43,71; 0.1%)