Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
20.06.1999, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BEDIČ Anita, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:08,93 | 448 |    os.rek. (5:13,18; 1.37%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:21,94 | 310 | | | | | | |
2. |
BITENC Petra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 29. | 3:22,07 | 243 |    os.rek. (3:33,52; 5.66%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:16,60 | 379 | |
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:45,58 | 441 | | | | | | |
4. |
CERAR Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 16. | 5:21,90 | 396 | |
|
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:53,13 | 386 | | | | | | |
5. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 5:16,49 | 416 |    os.rek. (5:31,34; 4.69%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:47,40 | 427 | | | | | | |
6. |
ERZIN Tjaša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 31. | 3:39,55 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
GROŠELJ Urška, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 15. | 2:53,68 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:59,51; 3.35%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
JANEŽIČ Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:51,93 | 121 |    os.rek. (2:01,10; 8.19%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 5:17,60 | 412 |    os.rek. (5:18,05; 0.14%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:51,97 | 369 | | | | | | |
10. |
KONTELJ Tamara, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:43,08 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
KRANJC Maja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 30. | 6:17,79 | 245 |    os.rek. (6:36,34; 4.91%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 27. | 5:46,00 | 318 | |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:52,88 | 363 |    os.rek. (3:02,12; 5.34%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:25,21 | 384 | |
|
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:52,99 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:58,01; 2.9%)
| | | | | |
14. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 20. | 5:33,44 | 356 | |
| | | | |
15. |
PROLIČ Daniela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 23. | 5:38,10 | 341 |    os.rek. (6:19,18; 12.15%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 14. | 3:02,72 | 307 |    os.rek. (3:13,95; 6.14%)
| | | | | |
16. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 2:59,00 | 327 | |
|
|
200MZ | 18. | 3:00,03 | 343 | | | | | | |
17. |
SLOVENC Nika, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 29. | 6:09,92 | 260 | |
|
|
200HZ | 20. | 3:21,05 | 230 |    os.rek. (3:29,73; 4.31%)
| |
|
200MZ | 21. | 3:08,51 | 299 |    os.rek. (3:18,01; 5.03%)
| | | | | |
18. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:09,57 | 445 | |
| | | | |
19. |
TIČAR Daša, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 30. | 3:29,09 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:51,05; 10.5%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:45,72 | 566 | |
| | | | |
21. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:56,60 | 506 | |
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:46,57 | 434 | | | | | | |
22. |
ZUPANČIČ Mojca, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 17. | 5:24,43 | 386 |    os.rek. (5:28,71; 1.31%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:46,59 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:59,35; 7.65%)
| | | | | |
23. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:31,46 | 403 | |
|
|
200MM | 8. | 2:39,21 | 367 | | | | | | |
24. |
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 37. | 5:48,83 | 251 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 29. | 3:02,19 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:02,81; 0.34%)
| | | | | |
25. |
GORENC Peter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 30. | 5:15,27 | 340 | |
|
|
200MM | 20. | 2:46,35 | 321 | | | | | | |
26. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:44,72 | 461 | |
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:35,51 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:37,58; 1.33%)
| | | | | |
27. |
HROVATIN David, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 31. | 5:19,99 | 325 |    os.rek. (5:57,79; 11.81%)
|
|
|
200HM | 15. | 2:55,27 | 260 |    os.rek. (3:16,53; 12.12%)
| | | | | |
28. |
JANKOVIČ Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 34. | 5:35,44 | 282 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 28. | 2:59,95 | 254 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
JOVANOVSKI Marko, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 20. | 1:34,65 | 142 |    os.rek. (1:44,34; 10.23%)
|
| | | | |
30. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:38,23 | 494 |    os.rek. (4:40,38; 0.77%)
|
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:39,87 | 362 | | | | | | |
31. |
KOCJANČIČ Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 32. | 5:23,13 | 315 |    os.rek. (6:43,15; 24.76%)
|
|
|
200HM | 9. | 2:46,82 | 301 | | | | | | |
32. |
KOLAČKOV Filip, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:33,19 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
33. |
KONTELJ Timotej, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 26. | 1:45,07 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
34. |
KOPAČ Jure, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:52,16 | 274 |    os.rek. (3:01,30; 5.3%)
|
|
|
200MM | 25. | 2:50,70 | 297 | | | | | | |
35. |
KORSIKA Anej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 38. | 5:49,87 | 248 |    os.rek. (6:36,65; 13.37%)
|
| | | | |
36. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:58,21 | 401 |    os.rek. (5:17,47; 6.45%)
|
| | | | |
37. |
MANOJLOVIĆ Rok, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 33. | 2:11,70 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
38. |
ODAR Vlado, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:33,33 | 388 | |
|
|
200MM | 10. | 2:39,95 | 362 |    os.rek. (2:45,60; 3.53%)
| | | | | |
39. |
OMAHEN Tin, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 36. | 5:38,08 | 275 |    os.rek. (5:54,47; 4.84%)
|
|
|
200HM | 22. | 3:07,74 | 211 |    os.rek. (3:20,44; 6.76%)
| |
|
200MM | 31. | 3:22,39 | 178 |    os.rek. (3:39,25; 8.33%)
| | | | | |
40. |
PLUT Jan, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:25,27 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:29,57; 5.04%)
|
| | | | |
41. |
POVIRK Peter, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 40. | 6:02,98 | 222 |    os.rek. (6:29,93; 7.42%)
|
| | | | |
42. |
PROLIČ Dani, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 30. | 1:48,15 | 95 |    os.rek. (2:28,86; 37.64%)
|
| | | | |
43. |
RESNIK Žiga, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 32. | 4:36,10 | 66 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
44. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:51,62 | 429 |    os.rek. (4:58,60; 2.39%)
|
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:37,00 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:38,24; 0.78%)
| | | | | |
45. |
ROŽNIK Klemen, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 13. | 1:29,05 | 171 | |
| | | | |
46. |
STERDJEVIČ Aleksander, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:52,97 | 423 | |
|
|
200MM | 15. | 2:43,48 | 339 |    os.rek. (3:03,90; 12.49%)
| | | | | |
47. |
ŠILJEG Uroš, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 27. | 1:46,71 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
48. |
ŠULIGOJ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 27. | 5:14,77 | 341 |    os.rek. (5:34,75; 6.34%)
|
| | | | |
49. |
TAVZES Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:16,54 | 269 |    os.rek. (1:17,54; 1.3%)
|
|
|
200HM | 18. | 3:01,06 | 236 |    os.rek. (3:12,22; 6.16%)
| | | | | |
50. |
TURKALJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:34,51 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:37,23; 1.76%)
|
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:39,17 | 367 | | | | | | |
51. |
UČAKAR Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:47,88 | 296 |    os.rek. (2:58,43; 6.28%)
|
|
|
200MM | 17. | 2:44,27 | 334 |    os.rek. (2:58,34; 8.56%)
| | | | | |
52. |
UČAKAR Tevž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:31,75 | 156 |    os.rek. (1:36,50; 5.17%)
|
| | | | |
53. |
URBANIJA Tomaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:34,48 | 143 |    os.rek. (1:44,85; 10.97%)
|
| | | | |
54. |
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 20. | 5:02,28 | 385 |    os.rek. (5:17,96; 5.18%)
|
|
|
200MM | 22. | 2:47,86 | 313 |    os.rek. (3:19,80; 19.02%)
| | | | | |
55. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 28. | 5:14,91 | 341 | |
|
|
200HM | 10. | 2:47,38 | 298 |    os.rek. (2:56,04; 5.17%)
| | | | | |
56. |
ZUPANČIČ Žan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 32. | 1:54,89 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|