Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
20.06.1997, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BAJŽELJ Bojana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:42,50 | 328 |    os.rek. (6:10,41; 8.14%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BITENC Špela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 19. | 6:04,73 | 272 |    os.rek. (6:29,42; 6.76%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 3:09,71 | 293 |    os.rek. (3:19,26; 5.03%)
| | | | | |
3. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:48,52 | 419 | |
| | | | |
4. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:43,20 | 581 | |
| | | | |
5. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 5:31,34 | 363 |    os.rek. (6:03,13; 9.59%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:53,71 | 358 |    os.rek. (3:02,04; 4.79%)
| | | | | |
6. |
FIJAVŽ Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 6:28,47 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 3:15,96 | 249 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
HRUSTEK Nuša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 7:18,35 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:34,54 | 508 | |
| | | | |
9. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 5:33,66 | 355 |    os.rek. (6:27,35; 16.09%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
KOPAČ Teja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:30,72 | 365 |    os.rek. (5:32,80; 0.62%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:48,50 | 392 | | | | | | |
11. |
KRAMAR Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 6:11,94 | 256 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:25,21 | 232 |    os.rek. (4:07,81; 20.75%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MARKOVIČ Eva, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 17. | 7:00,78 | 177 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:42,97 | 180 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
MAŠERA Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 20. | 6:05,52 | 270 |    os.rek. (6:08,22; 0.73%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:17,59 | 243 | | | | | | |
14. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 6:00,65 | 281 |    os.rek. (6:28,18; 7.63%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:29,20 | 204 |    os.rek. (3:38,15; 4.27%)
| | | | | |
15. |
PEZDIR Andreja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 17. | 5:39,24 | 338 |    os.rek. (6:19,25; 11.79%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 3:00,94 | 338 | | | | | | |
16. |
PEZDIR Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 6:12,55 | 255 |    os.rek. (6:50,30; 10.13%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:23,07 | 224 |    os.rek. (3:42,17; 9.4%)
| | | | | |
17. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 6:04,08 | 273 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 2. | 3:19,35 | 253 |    os.rek. (3:22,66; 1.66%)
| | | | | |
18. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 5:28,77 | 371 |    os.rek. (5:38,86; 3.06%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 5:55,95 | 292 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:14,97 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 6:05,55 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 3:24,29 | 235 |    os.rek. (3:44,22; 9.75%)
| | | | | |
21. |
SUŠNIK Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 5:31,25 | 363 |    os.rek. (5:37,53; 1.89%)
|
| | | | |
22. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:00,58 | 486 |    os.rek. (5:07,24; 2.21%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 5:15,99 | 418 |    os.rek. (5:40,56; 7.77%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:55,60 | 370 | | | | | | |
24. |
VLAČIČ Daniela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:22,45 | 394 |    os.rek. (5:24,39; 0.6%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:52,85 | 424 | |
| | | | |
26. |
BOETU Dan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 5:51,39 | 245 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
27. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:56,43 | 409 | |
| | | | |
28. |
GOBEC Peter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 25. | 6:05,61 | 218 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 6. | 3:25,29 | 171 | | | | | | |
29. |
GORENC Peter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:33,87 | 286 |    os.rek. (5:52,41; 5.55%)
|
|
|
200HM | 16. | 3:12,50 | 196 |    os.rek. (3:16,99; 2.33%)
| | | | | |
30. |
HERBST Miha, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 23. | 5:38,99 | 273 |    os.rek. (5:45,80; 2%)
|
|
|
200HM | 10. | 2:55,70 | 258 |    os.rek. (3:05,01; 5.29%)
| | | | | |
31. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 5:11,51 | 352 |    os.rek. (5:15,80; 1.37%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:43,45 | 339 | |
| | | | |
33. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:46,84 | 451 |    os.rek. (4:58,21; 3.96%)
|
| | | | |
34. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 5:33,45 | 287 |    os.rek. (5:57,19; 7.11%)
|
| | | | |
35. |
KOŠAK Urban, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 5:25,18 | 309 |    os.rek. (5:31,77; 2.02%)
|
|
|
200HM | 12. | 2:58,92 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:00,98; 1.15%)
| | | | | |
36. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:39,49 | 345 | |
| | | | |
37. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:26,11 | 474 | |
| | | | |
38. |
NINČEVIČ Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:40,73 | 356 | |
| | | | |
39. |
ODAR Vlado, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 21. | 5:37,94 | 276 |    os.rek. (6:26,60; 14.39%)
|
|
|
200HM | 15. | 3:11,62 | 199 |    os.rek. (3:24,18; 6.55%)
| | | | | |
40. |
POČIVALŠEK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 5:11,05 | 354 |    os.rek. (5:17,08; 1.93%)
|
| | | | |
41. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 5:02,23 | 386 | |
| | | | |
42. |
SOVDAT Jani, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 22. | 5:38,35 | 275 |    os.rek. (6:15,48; 10.97%)
|
|
|
200HM | 17. | 3:22,05 | 169 |    os.rek. (3:24,55; 1.23%)
| | | | | |
43. |
ŠULIGOJ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 20. | 5:34,75 | 284 |    os.rek. (5:56,83; 6.59%)
|
| | | | |
44. |
TURKALJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 16. | 5:28,41 | 300 |    os.rek. (6:26,83; 17.78%)
|
| | | | |
45. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 5:15,63 | 338 |    os.rek. (5:26,82; 3.54%)
|
|
|
200HM | 11. | 2:58,41 | 246 |    os.rek. (3:02,26; 2.15%)
|