Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 3. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
23.06. - 24.06.1997, Trbovlje, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ARH Monika, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:13,16 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:18,71; 7.58%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:20,79 | 331 |    os.rek. (3:28,08; 3.63%)
| | | | | |
2. |
CILENŠEK Monika, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:06,86 | 462 |    os.rek. (1:11,73; 7.28%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
KEKEC Jasmina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:16,75 | 305 | |
|
|
200PZ | 14. | 3:43,01 | 241 |    os.rek. (3:54,00; 4.92%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PUR Nataša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:11,86 | 372 | |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:25,14 | 310 |    os.rek. (3:31,65; 3.17%)
| | | | | |
5. |
ROZMAN Kaja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:54,41 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
JEŠOVNIK Bruno, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 44. | 1:36,39 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
JOCKOVIČ Goran, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 41. | 1:30,80 | 137 |    os.rek. (1:32,53; 1.9%)
|
|
|
50DM | 12. | 0:43,54 | 133 |    os.rek. (0:46,23; 6.17%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KEKEC Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 47. | 1:38,01 | 109 |    os.rek. (1:51,46; 13.72%)
|
|
|
50DM | 22. | 0:52,16 | 77 | | | | | | |
9. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 56. | 2:10,04 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
LENASI Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:08,48 | 320 |    os.rek. (1:09,44; 1.4%)
|
|
|
200PM | 18. | 3:20,65 | 247 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:38,04 | 200 |    os.rek. (0:39,04; 2.62%)
| | | | | |
11. |
LUKIČ Aco, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:08,41 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:11,33; 4.26%)
|
|
|
200PM | 17. | 3:19,69 | 250 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:37,40 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:38,18; 2.08%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MALGAJ Tine, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 50. | 1:42,06 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
PETEK Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:09,05 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:10,72; 2.41%)
|
|
|
200PM | 11. | 3:08,97 | 296 |    os.rek. (3:16,02; 3.73%)
| | | | | |
14. |
SEDEJ David, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 55. | 2:09,24 | 47 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
ŠKORC David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:11,34 | 283 | |
|
|
200PM | 20. | 3:21,48 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:35,26; 6.83%)
| | | | | |
16. |
TANKO Gaj, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 51. | 1:44,30 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
ZUPANEC Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:06,25 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:07,08; 1.25%)
|
|
|
200DM | 2. | 2:37,17 | 346 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|