| | | | | 1. |
BIASIZZO Monika, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:15,47 | 321 |               (1:06,92; -11.32%) |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:42,01 | 339 |               (0:41,49; -1.23%) | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:29,17 | 371 |               (1:28,70; -0.52%) | |
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:37,42 | 278 |               (0:34,57; -7.61%) | | | | | |
2. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:32,53 | 423 |               (0:32,34; -0.58%) |
|
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:13,58 | 428 |               (1:10,86; -3.69%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 14. | 1:11,27 | 471 |               (1:10,86; -0.57%) | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB DOBRINA Gabriela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:28,40 | 578 |    os.rek. (0:28,48; 0.28%) |
|
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:30,91 | 493 |               (0:30,84; -0.22%) | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:08,25 | 537 |               (1:07,08; -1.71%) | |
|
200DZ | 11. | 2:27,64 | 561 |    os.rek. (2:27,72; 0.05%) | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:31,02 | 657 |               (0:30,92; -0.32%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:30,67 | 680 |    os.rek. (0:30,92; 0.81%) | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:06,96 | 631 |               (1:05,75; -1.8%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 4. | 1:05,52 | 674 |    os.rek. (1:05,75; 0.35%) | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,66 | 669 |    os.rek. (1:05,75; 0.13%) | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:21,01 | 669 |               (2:20,41; -0.42%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 3. | 2:20,00 | 683 |    os.rek. (2:20,41; 0.29%) | | | | | |
4. |
HUSAK Anita, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:30,60 | 462 |               (0:29,84; -2.48%) |
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:19,47 | 531 |               (2:13,97; -3.94%) | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:12,93 | 440 |    os.rek. (1:13,26; 0.45%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 12. | 1:11,14 | 474 |    os.rek. (1:13,26; 2.98%) | |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:34,63 | 472 |               (0:33,21; -4.1%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 12. | 0:33,62 | 516 |               (0:33,21; -1.21%) | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:12,19 | 504 |               (1:10,83; -1.88%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 10. | 1:10,50 | 541 |    os.rek. (1:10,83; 0.46%) | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:33,34 | 520 |               (2:28,80; -2.96%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 10. | 2:29,21 | 564 |               (2:28,80; -0.27%) | | | | | |
5. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 64. | 0:31,26 | 434 |               (0:30,89; -1.18%) |
|
|
200KZ | 37. | 2:22,26 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:24,04; 1.25%) | |
|
400KZ | 29. | 4:55,45 | 512 |    os.rek. (5:06,78; 3.83%) | | | | | |
6. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 36. | 0:29,69 | 506 |               (0:29,00; -2.32%) |
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:17,35 | 569 |               (1:14,69; -3.43%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 5. | 1:15,87 | 603 |               (1:14,69; -1.55%) | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 2:47,08 | 575 |               (2:37,81; -5.54%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 7. | 2:44,83 | 599 |               (2:37,81; -4.25%) | | | | | |
7. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:28,77 | 556 |               (0:28,57; -0.69%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 13. | 0:28,41 | 578 |    os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.56%) | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:01,93 | 582 |               (1:00,95; -1.58%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 12. | 1:01,87 | 583 |               (1:00,95; -1.48%) | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:14,21 | 596 |               (2:12,51; -1.26%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 11. | 2:12,06 | 626 |    os.rek. (2:12,51; 0.34%) | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:14,83 | 588 |               (2:12,51; -1.72%) | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:43,28 | 581 |               (4:38,37; -1.73%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 11. | 4:40,59 | 598 |               (4:38,37; -0.79%) | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:31,91 | 448 |               (0:31,56; -1.09%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 14. | 0:31,47 | 467 |    os.rek. (0:31,56; 0.28%) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:33,90 | 504 |               (0:33,42; -1.41%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 11. | 0:33,47 | 523 |               (0:33,42; -0.14%) | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:13,60 | 475 |    os.rek. (1:15,42; 2.47%) | | | | | |
8. |
VOLF Ines, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:31,69 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:31,83; 0.44%) |
|
|
100KZ | 27. | 1:10,95 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:11,20; 0.35%) | |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:42,33 | 331 |               (0:40,93; -3.3%) | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:38,26 | 350 |               (0:37,63; -1.64%) | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:23,93 | 320 |    os.rek. (1:25,76; 2.18%) | | | | | |
9. |
ZORE Eva, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:31,99 | 405 |               (0:31,50; -1.53%) |
|
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:27,12 | 452 |               (2:23,34; -2.56%) | |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:20,78 | 359 |               (1:20,27; -0.63%) | | | | | |
10. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:54,60 | 632 |    os.rek. (0:55,16; 1.02%) |
|
|
200KM | 5. | 1:58,05 | 645 |    os.rek. (1:58,17; 0.1%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 7. | 1:58,11 | 644 |    os.rek. (1:58,17; 0.05%) | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:12,43 | 662 |    os.rek. (4:12,79; 0.14%) | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:16,07 | 556 |               (2:13,27; -2.05%) | | | | | |
11. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 16. | 0:31,21 | 438 |               (0:30,33; -2.81%) |
|
|
200HM | 10. | 2:25,11 | 458 |               (2:19,34; -3.97%) | | | | | |
12. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:27,95 | 418 |    os.rek. (0:28,22; 0.96%) |
|
|
100KM | 15. | 1:02,01 | 431 |               (1:01,07; -1.51%) | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:35,81 | 380 |               (0:35,14; -1.87%) | |
|
100PM | 14. | 1:20,06 | 358 |               (1:19,08; -1.22%) | |
|
50DM | 22. | 0:33,61 | 290 |               (0:33,59; -0.05%) | | | | | |
13. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 43. | 0:27,71 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:28,11; 1.44%) |
|
|
200KM | 42. | 2:14,56 | 435 |    os.rek. (2:15,69; 0.83%) | |
|
100PM | 30. | 1:20,94 | 347 |    os.rek. (1:22,90; 2.42%) | |
|
200PM | 22. | 2:57,99 | 354 |    os.rek. (3:04,54; 3.67%) | | | | | |
14. |
JAMNIK Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:28,11 | 411 |               (0:27,67; -1.56%) |
|
|
100KM | 18. | 1:02,94 | 412 |               (1:01,59; -2.14%) | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:35,75 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:35,84; 0.25%) | |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:30,94 | 372 |               (0:30,67; -0.87%) | | | | | |
15. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 1:58,38 | 639 |               (1:54,76; -3.05%) |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 1:56,02 | 679 |               (1:54,76; -1.08%) | |
|
100DM | 8. | 0:58,00 | 619 |               (0:56,53; -2.53%) | |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:10,96 | 598 |               (2:02,86; -6.18%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:07,36 | 650 |               (2:02,86; -3.53%) | | | | | |
16. |
LANČIĆ Valentin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 14. | 9:40,74 | 471 |               (9:32,78; -1.37%) |
|
|
50DM | 49. | 0:31,63 | 349 |    os.rek. (0:32,89; 3.98%) | |
|
400MM | 18. | 5:24,07 | 425 |               (5:23,98; -0.02%) | | | | | |
17. |
LANČIČ Lovro, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 20. | 0:28,20 | 492 |               (0:27,11; -3.86%) |
| | | | |
18. |
OJSTERŠEK Aljaž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:18,05 | 620 |               (4:12,78; -2.04%) |
|
|
800KM | 4. | 8:37,92 | 665 |    os.rek. (8:40,94; 0.58%) | | | | | |
19. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:25,59 | 545 |    os.rek. (0:25,69; 0.39%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 11. | 0:25,31 | 563 |    os.rek. (0:25,69; 1.5%) | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:28,52 | 574 |    os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.17%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:28,29 | 588 |    os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.98%) | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:01,18 | 599 |               (1:00,45; -1.19%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 6. | 1:01,09 | 602 |               (1:00,45; -1.04%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:01,27 | 597 |               (1:00,45; -1.33%) | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:11,80 | 612 |               (2:10,58; -0.92%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 3. | 2:10,40 | 632 |    os.rek. (2:10,58; 0.13%) | | | | | |
20. |
PETRIČ Andrej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 39. | 0:27,60 | 434 |               (0:27,25; -1.26%) |
|
|
100KM | 38. | 1:00,93 | 454 |               (1:00,14; -1.29%) | |
|
50DM | 37. | 0:30,38 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:30,54; 0.52%) | | | | | |
21. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:28,77 | 383 |    os.rek. (0:29,06; 1%) |
|
|
100KM | 19. | 1:03,63 | 399 |               (1:03,60; -0.04%) | |
|
50PM | 12. | 0:35,13 | 403 |               (0:34,67; -1.3%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 14. | 0:34,59 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:34,67; 0.23%) | |
|
50DM | 20. | 0:32,63 | 317 |               (0:32,10; -1.62%) | | | | | |
22. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:01,59 | 440 |               (0:59,45; -3.47%) |
| | | | |
23. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 0:28,64 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:28,75; 0.38%) |
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:25,17 | 571 |               (4:23,33; -0.69%) | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:09,39 | 557 |               (9:03,27; -1.11%) | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 17:17,20 | 592 |               (17:13,73; -0.33%) | |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:30,53 | 468 |               (0:29,90; -2.06%) | |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:04,47 | 512 |               (1:03,39; -1.67%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 14. | 1:04,39 | 514 |               (1:03,39; -1.55%) | | | | | |
24. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:32,55 | 506 |               (0:31,83; -2.21%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 11. | 0:31,98 | 534 |               (0:31,83; -0.46%) | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:12,07 | 491 |               (1:11,49; -0.8%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 10. | 1:11,05 | 513 |    os.rek. (1:11,49; 0.61%) | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:27,21 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:27,51; 1.1%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 9. | 0:26,64 | 584 |    os.rek. (0:27,51; 3.26%) | |
|
100DM | 2. | 0:58,96 | 589 |    os.rek. (0:58,96; 0%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 10. | 0:58,42 | 606 |    os.rek. (0:58,96; 0.92%) |