| | | | | 1. |
GOLOB DOBRINA Gabriela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:31,77 | 454 |    os.rek. (0:32,37; 1.88%) |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:10,25 | 492 |    os.rek. (1:10,66; 0.58%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:07,81 | 547 |    os.rek. (1:10,66; 4.2%) | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:31,57 | 624 |               (0:31,23; -1.07%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:31,49 | 628 |               (0:31,23; -0.82%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 3. | 0:31,34 | 638 |               (0:31,23; -0.35%) | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:06,88 | 633 |               (1:06,41; -0.7%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 2. | 1:06,37 | 648 |    os.rek. (1:06,41; 0.06%) | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:23,90 | 629 |               (2:20,41; -2.42%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:22,82 | 644 |               (2:20,41; -1.68%) | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:33,09 | 559 |    os.rek. (2:34,32; 0.8%) | | | | | |
2. |
HUSAK Anita, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:34,78 | 466 |               (0:33,21; -4.51%) |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:12,37 | 500 |               (1:10,83; -2.12%) | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:33,67 | 517 |               (2:28,80; -3.16%) | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:35,98 | 528 |               (2:34,18; -1.15%) | | | | | |
3. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:04,71 | 510 |               (1:03,77; -1.45%) |
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:35,28 | 447 |               (0:35,03; -0.7%) | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:15,15 | 446 |    os.rek. (1:19,99; 6.44%) | |
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:41,31 | 477 |               (2:38,20; -1.92%) | | | | | |
4. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:37,14 | 490 |               (0:34,95; -5.89%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:37,40 | 480 |               (0:34,95; -6.55%) | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:47,92 | 566 |               (2:37,81; -6.02%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 4. | 2:44,84 | 598 |               (2:37,81; -4.26%) | | | | | |
5. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:28,95 | 546 |               (0:28,57; -1.31%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 13. | 0:29,04 | 541 |               (0:28,57; -1.61%) | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:02,31 | 571 |               (1:00,95; -2.18%) | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:12,73 | 616 |    os.rek. (2:12,92; 0.14%) | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:42,14 | 588 |               (4:38,37; -1.33%) | | | | | |
6. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:00,02 | 613 |               (2:00,00; -0.01%) |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 2:00,59 | 605 |               (2:00,00; -0.48%) | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:30,55 | 467 |               (0:30,09; -1.5%) | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:21,24 | 525 |               (2:21,07; -0.12%) | | | | | |
7. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:31,53 | 425 |               (0:30,33; -3.8%) |
|
|
50HM | (polfinale) 15. | 0:31,49 | 426 |               (0:30,33; -3.68%) | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:06,96 | 457 |               (1:05,33; -2.43%) | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:23,69 | 472 |               (2:19,34; -3.02%) | | | | | |
8. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:05,21 | 540 |    os.rek. (2:07,90; 2.14%) |
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:24,27 | 577 |    os.rek. (4:29,75; 2.07%) | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:17,90 | 564 |               (2:17,60; -0.21%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 7. | 2:17,13 | 574 |    os.rek. (2:17,60; 0.34%) | |
|
400MM | 3. | 4:48,89 | 601 |    os.rek. (4:52,20; 1.14%) | | | | | |
9. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 1:58,09 | 644 |               (1:55,38; -2.29%) |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 2. | 1:56,97 | 663 |               (1:55,38; -1.35%) | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:10,89 | 599 |               (2:02,86; -6.13%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:08,78 | 629 |               (2:02,86; -4.59%) | | | | | |
10. |
LANČIČ Lovro, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:32,55 | 506 |               (0:32,33; -0.67%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 12. | 0:32,74 | 497 |               (0:32,33; -1.25%) | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:13,91 | 455 |               (1:13,07; -1.13%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,13 | 496 |               (0:27,11; -3.62%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 12. | 0:27,77 | 515 |               (0:27,11; -2.37%) | | | | | |
11. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,03 | 501 |               (0:27,70; -1.17%) |
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:27,41 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:27,70; 1.05%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 7. | 0:27,67 | 521 |    os.rek. (0:27,70; 0.1%) | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:14,28 | 579 |               (2:13,57; -0.52%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:13,52 | 588 |    os.rek. (2:13,57; 0.03%) | | | | | |
12. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:09,42 | 489 |               (2:08,21; -0.93%) |
|
|
50HM | 4. | 0:30,71 | 460 |               (0:29,90; -2.63%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:30,25 | 481 |               (0:29,90; -1.15%) | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:04,94 | 501 |               (1:03,39; -2.38%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 6. | 1:03,74 | 530 |               (1:03,39; -0.54%) | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:16,04 | 556 |               (2:13,44; -1.91%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:17,39 | 540 |               (2:13,44; -2.87%) | | | | | |
13. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:32,99 | 486 |               (0:31,83; -3.51%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 14. | 0:33,39 | 469 |               (0:31,83; -4.67%) | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:13,81 | 457 |               (1:11,49; -3.14%) | |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:44,53 | 448 |               (2:37,06; -4.54%) | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:28,28 | 488 |               (0:27,51; -2.72%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 15. | 0:28,18 | 493 |               (0:27,51; -2.37%) | | | | | |
14. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:28,16 | 409 |               (0:27,78; -1.34%) |
|
|
100KM | 2. | 1:00,40 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:02,13; 2.86%) | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:16,52 | 417 |    os.rek. (2:17,46; 0.68%) | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:34,45 | 326 |               (0:34,07; -1.1%) |