| | | | | 1. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 22. | 1:20,33 | 508 |               (1:14,41; -7.36%) |
|
|
200PZ | 14. | 2:47,64 | 569 |               (2:38,17; -5.64%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 15. | 2:47,66 | 569 |               (2:38,17; -5.66%) | | | | | |
2. |
SEDLAR Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:17,23 | 572 |               (1:15,68; -2%) |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 9. | 1:16,62 | 586 |               (1:15,68; -1.22%) | |
|
200PZ | 23. | 2:53,66 | 512 |               (2:43,43; -5.89%) | |
|
200MZ | 20. | 2:34,45 | 544 |               (2:31,41; -1.96%) | | | | | |
3. |
STANKOVIĆ Ana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 7. | 9:32,44 | 607 |    os.rek. (9:40,87; 1.47%) |
|
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:36,40 | 521 |               (0:35,79; -1.67%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 13. | 0:36,97 | 497 |               (0:35,79; -3.19%) | |
|
200PZ | 18. | 2:49,63 | 549 |               (2:45,30; -2.55%) | |
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:09,30 | 513 |               (1:08,87; -0.62%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 11. | 1:08,54 | 530 |    os.rek. (1:08,87; 0.48%) | | | | | |
4. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:01,45 | 595 |               (1:01,38; -0.11%) |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 10. | 1:01,01 | 608 |    os.rek. (1:01,38; 0.6%) | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:11,17 | 639 |               (2:07,77; -2.59%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:07,82 | 690 |               (2:07,77; -0.03%) | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:34,99 | 635 |               (4:24,61; -3.77%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:26,81 | 695 |               (4:24,61; -0.82%) | |
|
800KZ | 5. | 9:20,72 | 646 |               (8:58,80; -3.9%) | | | | | |
5. |
BABOŠEK Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:03,75 | 559 |               (2:02,48; -1.02%) |
|
|
400KM | 17. | 4:21,59 | 595 |               (4:12,76; -3.37%) | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 16:54,61 | 632 |               (16:44,81; -0.96%) | | | | | |
6. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:24,64 | 611 |               (0:24,50; -0.56%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:24,37 | 631 |    os.rek. (0:24,50; 0.53%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:24,44 | 626 |    os.rek. (0:24,50; 0.24%) | |
|
100KM | 10. | 0:53,54 | 670 |               (0:53,45; -0.16%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 9. | 0:52,96 | 692 |    os.rek. (0:53,45; 0.92%) | |
|
100DM | 14. | 0:58,97 | 589 |    os.rek. (0:59,34; 0.62%) | | | | | |
7. |
FICKER Mihael, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 39. | 2:08,94 | 495 |    os.rek. (2:09,13; 0.14%) |
|
|
100HM | 29. | 1:06,24 | 472 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 1.7%) | |
|
200HM | 22. | 2:21,84 | 491 |    os.rek. (2:24,40; 1.8%) | | | | | |
8. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 0:54,77 | 626 |    os.rek. (0:55,85; 1.97%) |
|
|
200KM | 8. | 1:57,83 | 648 |               (1:55,32; -2.13%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 7. | 1:56,39 | 673 |               (1:55,32; -0.91%) | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:10,32 | 679 |               (4:04,33; -2.39%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:02,51 | 747 |    os.rek. (4:04,33; 0.75%) | | | | | |
9. |
JEDLOVČNIK Uroš, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 36. | 2:07,50 | 512 |    os.rek. (2:08,31; 0.63%) |
|
|
400KM | 25. | 4:27,29 | 558 |    os.rek. (4:27,63; 0.12%) | |
|
200MM | 33. | 2:27,77 | 459 |               (2:27,28; -0.33%) |