| | | | | 1. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:31,08 | 441 |               (0:30,96; -0.38%) |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:38,37 | 445 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50DZ | izven | 0:34,62 | 351 |               (0:33,83; -2.28%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:36,54 | 402 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:39,43 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:40,64; 3.06%) |
| | | | |
3. |
NOVAKOVIČ Nevenka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:30,67 | 459 |               (0:30,00; -2.18%) |
|
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,77 | 455 |               (0:30,00; -2.5%) | | | | | |
4. |
OCVIRK Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:28,81 | 554 |    os.rek. (0:30,03; 4.23%) |
|
|
50DZ | izven | 0:31,90 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:32,51; 1.91%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:35,10 | 454 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
PEČLIN Katja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,19 | 533 |               (0:29,13; -0.2%) |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:36,98 | 497 |               (0:36,18; -2.16%) | |
|
50DZ | izven | 0:32,35 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:32,45; 0.3%) | | | | | |
6. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,69 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 5.22%) |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:33,97 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 3.23%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:30,68 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:32,00; 4.3%) |
|
|
50DZ | izven | 0:33,95 | 372 |    os.rek. (0:35,58; 4.8%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:38,02 | 357 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:39,80 | 398 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DZ | izven | 0:33,62 | 383 |               (0:33,20; -1.24%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:36,39 | 407 |               (0:36,38; -0.02%) | | | | | |
9. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:27,95 | 418 |    os.rek. (0:30,12; 7.76%) |
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:27,50 | 439 |    os.rek. (0:30,12; 9.52%) | |
|
50DM | izven | 0:30,18 | 401 |    os.rek. (0:31,60; 4.7%) | | | | | |
10. |
MARKOVIČ Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:26,25 | 505 |               (0:25,41; -3.2%) |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:35,32 | 396 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:29,65 | 511 |               (0:29,22; -1.45%) | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,53 | 468 |               (0:29,22; -4.29%) | | | | | |
11. |
OCVIRK Aljaž, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:34,45 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:34,48; 0.08%) |
| | | | |
12. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:32,34 | 394 |    os.rek. (0:34,03; 5.22%) |
|
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:31,94 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:34,03; 6.54%) | | | | | |
13. |
SMRDELJ Mitja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:33,28 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:34,54; 3.78%) |
| | | | |
14. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | izven | 0:28,77 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:30,40; 5.66%) |