Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ilirija
10.05. - 11.05.2003, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FAFANGEL Leni, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:07,26 | 454 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
HREN Petra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:06,98 | 460 |    os.rek. (1:07,28; 0.44%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 18. | 2:44,03 | 454 | | | | | | |
3. |
SEDLAR Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:01,37 | 598 |    os.rek. (1:02,27; 1.46%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 7. | 2:49,65 | 549 | | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:33,31 | 556 | | | | | | |
4. |
STANKOVIĆ Ana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:18,18 | 551 | |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:09,14 | 516 | | | | | | |
5. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:08,03 | 439 | |
|
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:29,10 | 372 | | | | | | |
6. |
VELDIN Manja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:12,59 | 446 | |
|
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:43,24 | 415 | | | | | | |
7. |
BABOŠEK Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:20,17 | 605 | |
| | | | |
8. |
ČERVEK Marko, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 1:05,03 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:06,30; 1.95%)
|
|
|
400KM | 8. | 4:54,52 | 417 |    os.rek. (5:04,81; 3.49%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:12,55 | 636 | |
| | | | |
10. |
FICKER Mihael, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:38,63 | 500 |    os.rek. (3:17,37; 24.42%)
|
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:05,09 | 498 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:20,19 | 508 | | | | | | |
11. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:07,96 | 641 | |
| | | | |
12. |
JEDLOVČNIK Uroš, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:57,52 | 540 |    os.rek. (0:58,71; 2.06%)
|
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:18,39 | 506 |    os.rek. (2:37,16; 13.56%)
| | | | | |
13. |
JOST Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:17,75 | 566 | |
| | | | |
14. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:23,44 | 455 | |
| | | | |
15. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:59,36 | 491 |    os.rek. (1:00,39; 1.73%)
|
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:28,62 | 451 |    os.rek. (2:38,63; 6.73%)
| | | | | |
16. |
MULEJ Tomaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 0:57,79 | 533 | |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:04,94 | 501 | | | | | | |
17. |
OJSTERŠEK Aljaž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:22,46 | 589 | |
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 17:03,29 | 616 | | | | | | |
18. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 1:05,08 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:05,53; 0.69%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
PETRIČ Andrej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:06,83 | 344 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:37,38 | 512 | |
| | | | |
21. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:01,27 | 758 | |