Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Austria
23.05. - 25.05.1997, Dunaj/Vienna (AUT), 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 26. | 4:49,46 | 544 | |
|
|
800KZ | (finale) 16. | 9:59,89 | 527 | | | | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 31. | 1:04,26 | 521 | |
|
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:16,50 | 567 | | |
|
400KZ | 17. | 4:43,72 | 578 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 16. | 4:43,14 | 582 | | | | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 27. | 2:16,72 | 564 | |
|
|
400KZ | 12. | 4:39,51 | 604 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 12. | 4:39,70 | 603 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 7. | 9:26,83 | 625 | | | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:18,04 | 554 |    os.rek. (1:19,82; 2.28%)
|
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 11. | 1:18,95 | 535 |    os.rek. (1:19,82; 1.1%)
| |
|
200PZ | 9. | 2:48,14 | 564 |    os.rek. (2:49,13; 0.58%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 2:47,87 | 567 |    os.rek. (2:49,13; 0.75%)
| |
|
200MZ | 25. | 2:41,15 | 479 |    os.rek. (2:44,40; 2.01%)
| | | | | |
5. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 27. | 3:03,31 | 435 | |
| | | | |
6. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 26. | 1:10,91 | 478 | |
|
|
200DZ | 11. | 2:33,24 | 502 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 15. | 2:34,16 | 493 | | |
|
200MZ | 22. | 2:40,29 | 487 | | |
|
400MZ | 14. | 5:33,99 | 507 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 13. | 5:29,94 | 526 | | | | | | |
7. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 23. | 1:10,35 | 490 | |
|
|
200DZ | 20. | 2:46,03 | 394 | | | | | | |
8. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 40. | 1:10,04 | 399 | |
|
|
200HM | 20. | 2:27,43 | 437 |    os.rek. (2:27,96; 0.35%)
| | | | | |
9. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 30. | 1:07,55 | 445 |    os.rek. (1:07,71; 0.23%)
|
|
|
200HM | 19. | 2:26,21 | 448 |    os.rek. (2:26,66; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
10. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 1:59,68 | 619 |    os.rek. (2:00,21; 0.44%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 11. | 1:59,31 | 624 |    os.rek. (2:00,21; 0.75%)
| |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:09,14 | 689 |    os.rek. (4:10,20; 0.42%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:08,56 | 694 |    os.rek. (4:10,20; 0.65%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 4. | 16:20,96 | 700 |    os.rek. (16:38,71; 1.8%) rek. 20 let | | | | | |
11. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 23. | 2:38,67 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:40,69; 1.27%)
|
|
|
400MM | 18. | 5:03,41 | 519 | | | | | | |
12. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 66. | 1:01,65 | 439 | |
|
|
100HM | 37. | 1:09,54 | 408 | | | | | | |
13. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:00,32 | 609 |    os.rek. (2:00,90; 0.48%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 13. | 2:00,29 | 609 |    os.rek. (2:00,90; 0.5%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 12. | 4:15,16 | 641 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 12. | 17:10,21 | 604 | | | | | | |
14. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:25,03 | 583 |    rek. 22 let |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 13. | 0:25,24 | 568 | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 0:54,09 | 650 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:53,59 | 668 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
200KM | 4. | 1:56,41 | 672 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 1:55,67 | 685 | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:16,32 | 632 | | | | | | |
15. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 44. | 2:06,45 | 524 |    os.rek. (2:08,86; 1.9%)
|
|
|
400KM | 37. | 4:30,69 | 537 | |