Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju 2. kolo gorenjske regije
07.06.1997, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
JERAS Petra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:24,56 | 282 |    os.rek. (1:29,37; 5.68%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:06,62 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
KALAN Anka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:41,08 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:46,64; 13.53%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 17. | 3:47,83 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
PIKL Katjuša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:49,68 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
ZORE Sandra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:36,21 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:40,77; 12.59%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:51,72 | 122 |    os.rek. (1:53,75; 1.81%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:29,16 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
ADROVIČ Emir, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 55. | 0:48,55 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
ARH Gašper, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:40,16 | 141 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 41. | 3:56,70 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
BALOH Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:25,18 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:32,77; 8.91%)
|
|
|
200HM | 10. | 3:09,47 | 206 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
BOROVNIK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 79. | 1:19,32 | 18 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
HRIBAR Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:24,77 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:36,00; 13.24%)
|
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:53,18 | 269 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
KLINKON Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:40,36 | 139 |    os.rek. (0:47,28; 17.14%)
|
|
|
200HM | 37. | 3:49,84 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
NOVAK David, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:31,29 | 158 |    os.rek. (1:34,22; 3.2%)
|
|
|
200HM | 7. | 3:04,79 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
PERKO Nejc, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 16. | 1:45,79 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 31. | 3:38,28 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
PETEK Tomaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 0:48,73 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
REJC Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:39,16 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:45,64; 16.54%)
|
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:41,93 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 29. | 3:37,75 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
SPRUK Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 69. | 0:57,67 | 47 |    os.rek. (1:00,54; 4.97%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
SUŠNIK Grega, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:36,01 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:43,46; 20.68%)
|
|
|
200HM | 24. | 3:31,78 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
SVETEC Jošt, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 74. | 1:03,55 | 35 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
ZORE Miha, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 64. | 0:54,49 | 56 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|