| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:13,57 | 428 |    os.rek. (5:25,46; 3.79%) |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:36,54 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:37,35; 2.21%) | | | | | |
2. |
CUNDER Urša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 29. | 5:52,95 | 300 |    os.rek. (6:24,89; 9.04%) |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:33,67 | 275 |    os.rek. (3:43,39; 4.54%) | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:19,03 | 345 |               (1:18,90; -0.16%) |
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:37,31 | 378 |               (0:37,25; -0.16%) | | | | | |
4. |
KLEP Fia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 24. | 5:27,24 | 377 |    os.rek. (5:36,91; 2.95%) |
|
|
50HZ | 19. | 0:42,78 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:42,92; 0.32%) | | | | | |
5. |
KRAŠNA Eva, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 28. | 5:46,13 | 318 |    os.rek. (5:50,94; 1.38%) |
|
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:42,34 | 258 |               (0:42,00; -0.8%) | | | | | |
6. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 3:10,10 | 390 |               (3:08,96; -0.59%) |
|
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:23,95 | 288 |               (1:22,56; -1.65%) | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:39,99 | 307 |               (0:38,31; -4.2%) | | | | | |
7. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:56,71 | 486 |    os.rek. (2:57,01; 0.16%) |
|
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:37,49 | 372 |    os.rek. (0:38,20; 1.89%) | | | | | |
8. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 15. | 1:20,51 | 327 |               (1:18,31; -2.73%) |
| | | | |
9. |
PATE Pamela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:50,17 | 155 |               (0:49,17; -1.99%) |
| | | | |
10. |
PETERLIN Nina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 34. | 6:14,21 | 252 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 13. | 3:49,01 | 223 |    os.rek. (3:57,50; 3.7%) | |
|
100DZ | 24. | 1:42,78 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
PIVK Lana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 38. | 6:31,82 | 219 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 15. | 4:01,15 | 191 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 25. | 5:28,34 | 373 |    os.rek. (5:29,50; 0.35%) |
|
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:39,34 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:39,58; 0.61%) | | | | | |
13. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 20. | 5:18,42 | 409 |               (5:10,56; -2.46%) |
| | | | |
14. |
TRATAR Ines, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 5:09,61 | 445 |               (5:07,58; -0.65%) |
| | | | |
15. |
BUKOVAC Tomaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 36. | 5:27,54 | 303 |    os.rek. (6:25,23; 17.61%) |
|
|
200PM | 14. | 3:17,01 | 261 |    os.rek. (3:28,65; 5.9%) | | | | | |
16. |
ČERTANC Peter, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 51. | 5:57,92 | 232 |               (5:44,20; -3.83%) |
|
|
50HM | 35. | 0:44,86 | 147 |               (0:41,88; -6.64%) | | | | | |
17. |
DOLENC Andrej, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 55. | 6:31,01 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 28. | 3:49,11 | 166 |    os.rek. (3:57,46; 3.64%) | | | | | |
18. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:38,72 | 492 |    os.rek. (4:39,01; 0.1%) |
| | | | |
19. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:43,67 | 466 |    os.rek. (4:49,12; 1.92%) |
| | | | |
20. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:42,25 | 474 |    os.rek. (5:07,59; 8.97%) |
| | | | |
21. |
HLEBANJA Gal, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 5:04,80 | 376 |    os.rek. (5:15,48; 3.5%) |
| | | | |
22. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 4:52,39 | 426 |    os.rek. (4:56,57; 1.42%) |
| | | | |
23. |
JURJEVIČ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 4:57,21 | 405 |    os.rek. (5:10,71; 4.54%) |
| | | | |
24. |
KLASEK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 28. | 5:09,22 | 360 |    os.rek. (5:27,49; 5.9%) |
|
|
50HM | 10. | 0:36,86 | 266 |    os.rek. (0:37,84; 2.65%) | | | | | |
25. |
KLEP Gaj, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:45,91 | 456 |               (4:45,57; -0.11%) |
| | | | |
26. |
KLOBUČAR Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:57,33 | 358 |    os.rek. (2:59,69; 1.33%) |
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:21,81 | 220 |    os.rek. (1:23,61; 2.2%) | | | | | |
27. |
KOKOLJ Boštjan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 27. | 0:42,53 | 173 |               (0:42,22; -0.72%) |
| | | | |
28. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:58,74 | 349 |               (2:55,01; -2.08%) |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:16,89 | 266 |               (1:15,88; -1.31%) | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:34,60 | 321 |    os.rek. (0:34,84; 0.69%) | | | | | |
29. |
KOŠIR Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 48. | 5:53,74 | 240 |    os.rek. (6:38,72; 12.71%) |
|
|
200PM | 21. | 3:34,20 | 203 |    os.rek. (3:46,68; 5.82%) | |
|
100DM | 24. | 1:36,36 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
30. |
KOŠNJEK Žiga, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 54. | 6:14,33 | 203 |    os.rek. (6:47,71; 8.91%) |
|
|
100DM | 25. | 1:38,50 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
31. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:41,73 | 476 |               (4:36,04; -2.01%) |
| | | | |
32. |
MOČNIK Jure, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 48. | 1:00,63 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
33. |
MOČNIK Miha, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 44. | 5:42,14 | 266 |    os.rek. (6:20,11; 11.09%) |
|
|
100DM | 29. | 1:48,39 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
34. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:48,30 | 444 |               (4:44,95; -1.16%) |
| | | | |
35. |
SLIVŠEK Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:39,45 | 217 |               (0:38,88; -1.44%) |
| | | | |
36. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:39,46 | 488 |               (4:34,96; -1.61%) |
| | | | |
37. |
ŠINKOVEC Jure, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 39. | 5:33,86 | 286 |    os.rek. (5:50,68; 5.03%) |
|
|
50HM | 20. | 0:39,84 | 210 |               (0:39,69; -0.37%) | | | | | |
38. |
VENEK Andraž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 23. | 0:40,70 | 197 |               (0:40,45; -0.61%) |
| | | | |
39. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:47,82 | 447 |    os.rek. (4:57,30; 3.29%) |
| | | | |
40. |
VIRANT Samo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 45. | 0:52,09 | 94 |    os.rek. (0:55,28; 6.12%) |