Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
12.07.1996, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 12. | 10:55,52 | 404 |    os.rek. (11:04,86; 1.42%) |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:20,03 | 369 |               (1:18,08; -2.43%) | | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:13,09 | 485 |               (1:12,00; -1.49%) |
| | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 7. | 11:41,38 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
4. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:23,04 | 460 |    os.rek. (1:23,43; 0.46%) |
| | | | |
5. |
LAMUT Nena, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:36,78 | 290 |               (1:35,96; -0.84%) |
| | | | |
6. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:32,40 | 240 |    os.rek. (1:33,71; 1.41%) |
| | | | |
7. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:34,53 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:40,86; 6.69%) |
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:20,46 | 364 |               (1:18,51; -2.42%) | | | | | |
8. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 2. | 10:39,51 | 435 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
9. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:22,53 | 337 |               (1:22,32; -0.25%) |
| | | | |
10. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:25,79 | 417 |               (1:20,95; -5.64%) |
| | | | |
11. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 14. | 11:11,68 | 375 |               (11:11,43; -0.03%) |
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:20,99 | 356 |               (1:20,07; -1.13%) | | | | | |
12. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:26,90 | 280 |    os.rek. (1:28,26; 1.56%) |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:11,86 | 370 |               (1:10,33; -2.12%) | | | | | |
13. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:30,53 | 248 |               (1:29,59; -1.03%) |
| | | | |
14. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:15,56 | 318 |               (1:12,99; -3.4%) |
| | | | |
15. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:29,48 | 256 |               (1:26,87; -2.91%) |
|
|
100HM | 9. | 1:27,98 | 201 |               (1:26,04; -2.2%) | | | | | |
16. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 20:38,23 | 348 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:29,41 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:33,94; 5.06%) | | | | | |
17. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:25,91 | 290 |    os.rek. (1:26,93; 1.18%) |
| | | | |
18. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:23,24 | 238 |               (1:23,17; -0.08%) |
| | | | |
19. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:17,30 | 398 |    os.rek. (1:17,76; 0.59%) |
| | | | |
20. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 18:54,14 | 452 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:15,97 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:17,69; 2.26%) | | | | | |
21. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:19,36 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:26,71; 9.26%) |
| | | | |
22. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 21:10,23 | 322 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:18,22 | 287 |               (1:17,37; -1.08%) | | | | | |
23. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 18:16,84 | 500 |    os.rek. (18:45,78; 2.63%) |
| | | | |
24. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:15,85 | 314 |    os.rek. (1:21,97; 8.06%) |
| | | | |
25. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 3. | 19:09,99 | 434 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:19,38 | 367 |               (1:18,68; -0.88%) | | | | | |
26. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:18,39 | 285 |               (1:17,89; -0.63%) |
| | | | |
27. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:13,78 | 342 |               (1:11,94; -2.49%) |
| | | | |
28. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 17:43,14 | 549 |    os.rek. (17:43,43; 0.02%) |
| | | | |
29. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 18:32,72 | 479 |    os.rek. (19:00,87; 2.52%) |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:10,66 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:16,93; 8.87%) | | | | | |
30. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:33,38 | 226 |    os.rek. (1:34,80; 1.52%) |
| | | | |
31. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:08,24 | 432 |    os.rek. (1:08,41; 0.24%) |
| | | | |
32. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 9. | 19:22,72 | 420 |    os.rek. (20:07,39; 3.84%) |