| | | | | 1. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 3:22,53 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:47,33 | 185 |    os.rek. (0:50,03; 5.7%) | | | | | |
2. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 3:27,21 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:45,79 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:47,92; 4.65%) | | | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Metka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:37,31 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:44,10; 4.31%) |
|
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:38,34 | 348 |    os.rek. (0:39,31; 2.52%) | | | | | |
4. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:49,49 | 296 |    os.rek. (2:52,33; 1.67%) |
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:40,30 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:45,42; 5.1%) | | | | | |
5. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:27,04 | 258 |               (1:22,48; -5.23%) |
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:38,45 | 345 |    os.rek. (0:38,66; 0.54%) | | | | | |
6. |
LAMUT Nena, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 3:34,14 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
7. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 3:05,89 | 224 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:44,85 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:46,93; 4.63%) | | | | | |
8. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:54,37 | 272 |    os.rek. (2:55,13; 0.43%) |
|
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:40,41 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
STOJNEVA Sanja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 3:37,41 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:50,28 | 154 |    os.rek. (0:53,20; 5.8%) | | | | | |
10. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 3:02,77 | 236 |    os.rek. (3:14,87; 6.62%) |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:36,61 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:55,93; 19.99%) | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:43,05 | 246 |               (0:42,95; -0.23%) | | | | | |
11. |
ŠTURM Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:39,06 | 358 |    os.rek. (2:40,87; 1.13%) |
|
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:41,46 | 275 |               (0:40,87; -1.42%) | | | | | |
12. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:24,75 | 280 |    os.rek. (1:29,96; 6.14%) |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:40,40 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:44,38; 9.85%) | | | | | |
13. |
VIRANT Mojca, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:39,47 | 355 |               (2:36,02; -2.16%) |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:22,70 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:22,86; 0.19%) | | | | | |
14. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:31,50 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:35,47; 2.62%) |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:13,59 | 428 |    os.rek. (1:14,22; 0.85%) | | | | | |
15. |
BAJRAMOVIČ Dino, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 3:25,93 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 23. | 0:51,50 | 97 |    os.rek. (0:52,31; 1.57%) | | | | | |
16. |
BARTOL Matevž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 3:02,25 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:45,67 | 139 |    os.rek. (0:46,46; 1.72%) | | | | | |
17. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:44,32 | 239 |    os.rek. (3:09,89; 15.56%) |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:30,30 | 164 |    os.rek. (1:47,53; 19.08%) | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:41,48 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:41,76; 0.67%) | | | | | |
18. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:35,25 | 283 |    os.rek. (2:37,55; 1.48%) |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:29,05 | 171 |               (1:28,76; -0.32%) | | | | | |
19. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:53,27 | 204 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:40,17 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:41,39; 3.03%) | | | | | |
20. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:43,09 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:08,42; 15.53%) |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:37,09 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:39,42 | 217 |               (0:39,20; -0.55%) | | | | | |
21. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 25. | 3:35,81 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 21. | 0:50,60 | 102 |               (0:49,75; -1.67%) | | | | | |
22. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 3:13,92 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:40,10 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:43,43 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:43,70; 0.62%) | | | | | |
23. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:57,77 | 188 |    os.rek. (3:10,88; 7.37%) |
|
|
100DM | 11. | 1:45,21 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:41,72 | 183 |    os.rek. (0:43,07; 3.23%) | | | | | |
24. |
KOSTEVC Črt, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:20,69 | 381 |               (2:13,71; -4.96%) |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:06,32 | 414 |    os.rek. (1:06,61; 0.43%) | | | | | |
25. |
LAH Uroš, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 26. | 4:39,98 | 48 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 30. | 1:02,79 | 53 |               (1:00,72; -3.29%) | | | | | |
26. |
LIEBER Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 3:16,40 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:56,60 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:46,19 | 135 |               (0:43,62; -5.56%) | | | | | |
27. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:39,38 | 262 |    os.rek. (2:56,95; 11.02%) |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:28,23 | 176 |    os.rek. (1:30,53; 2.6%) | |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:44,98 | 146 |    os.rek. (0:44,98; 0%) | | | | | |
28. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:16,99 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:26,45; 6.9%) |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:10,36 | 347 |               (1:10,08; -0.39%) | | | | | |
29. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:33,67 | 292 |    os.rek. (3:06,52; 21.37%) |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:20,63 | 230 |    os.rek. (1:39,72; 23.67%) | | | | | |
30. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 3:00,08 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 10. | 0:44,25 | 153 |               (0:43,86; -0.88%) | | | | | |
31. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:32,88 | 296 |               (2:29,33; -2.32%) |
| | | | |
32. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:17,56 | 407 |    os.rek. (2:21,20; 2.64%) |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:14,01 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:23,89; 13.34%) | | | | | |
33. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 3:25,37 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 22. | 0:51,09 | 99 |               (0:50,99; -0.19%) | | | | | |
34. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 3:00,10 | 181 |    os.rek. (3:27,12; 15%) |
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:52,17 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:46,02 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:46,69; 1.45%) | | | | | |
35. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:32,77 | 378 |               (0:32,52; -0.76%) |
| | | | |
36. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:27,72 | 329 |    os.rek. (2:30,66; 1.99%) |