| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:59,53 | 284 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:09,73 | 274 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:17,48 | 260 |    os.rek. (3:34,06; 8.39%)
| | | | | |
2. |
ISAKOVIČ Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 7:27,68 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:47,01 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:46,00 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Metka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:07,69 | 265 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:21,51 | 229 |    os.rek. (3:26,10; 2.27%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:15,04 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:56,84 | 290 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:23,59 | 222 | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:07,86 | 302 |    os.rek. (3:08,80; 0.5%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KRAŠEVEC Jasna, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:34,82 | 351 |    os.rek. (5:51,95; 5.11%)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:06,15 | 290 |    os.rek. (3:17,49; 6.09%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:53,73 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:54,50; 0.44%)
| | | | | |
6. |
MAVRIN Andreja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:50,33 | 191 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:55,65 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:46,30 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
PETRAČ Vesna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 7:32,50 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:57,53 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 4:01,62 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:09,35 | 262 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:14,28 | 255 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:18,13 | 257 |    os.rek. (3:37,62; 9.83%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ŠTURM Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:46,48 | 317 |    os.rek. (5:57,53; 3.18%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:16,45 | 309 |    os.rek. (1:34,70; 23.87%)
|
|
|
400KZ | izven | 5:53,29 | 299 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | izven | 3:29,67 | 203 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:13,14 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
BONIFER Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:33,60 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:12,50 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:27,61 | 303 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 3:05,01 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:58,92 | 258 |    os.rek. (2:59,96; 0.58%)
| | | | | |
13. |
KEBER Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:27,26 | 304 |    os.rek. (5:47,85; 6.29%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 3:10,39 | 203 |    os.rek. (3:13,94; 1.86%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 3:04,44 | 236 |    os.rek. (3:24,23; 10.72%)
| | | | | |
14. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:09,50 | 359 |    os.rek. (5:23,88; 4.64%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:59,50 | 242 |    os.rek. (3:18,50; 10.58%)
| | | | | |
15. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:15,86 | 235 | |
|
|
400KM | izven | 5:25,60 | 308 |    os.rek. (5:57,71; 9.86%)
| |
|
200HM | izven | 2:57,31 | 251 |    os.rek. (3:05,10; 4.39%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:52,26 | 289 | | | | | | |
16. |
OSOJNIK Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:57,15 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:12,60 | 268 | |
|
|
400KM | izven | 5:27,57 | 303 |    os.rek. (5:27,65; 0.02%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 3:02,87 | 242 |    os.rek. (3:19,12; 8.88%)
| | | | | |
18. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:52,48 | 425 | |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:56,51 | 254 |    os.rek. (3:01,05; 2.57%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:53,71 | 282 | | | | | | |
19. |
STARE Jurij, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:36,14 | 280 |    os.rek. (6:12,68; 10.87%)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:04,59 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:16,21 | 337 |    os.rek. (5:46,06; 9.43%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:54,18 | 265 |    os.rek. (3:22,84; 16.45%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:53,75 | 282 | | | | | | |
21. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:10,68 | 291 | |
|
|
400KM | izven | 4:59,75 | 395 |    os.rek. (5:02,49; 0.91%)
| |
|
200HM | izven | 2:56,21 | 256 | | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:50,98 | 296 | | | | | | |
22. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:35,94 | 281 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:10,55 | 214 |    os.rek. (3:38,73; 14.78%)
|