| | | | | 1. |
KUGONIČ Nika, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:47,80 | 110 | |
|
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:25,82 | 200 |    os.rek. (1:36,82; 12.81%)
| |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:12,95 | 186 |    os.rek. (3:19,04; 3.15%)
| |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:43,48 | 218 |    os.rek. (1:50,46; 6.74%)
| |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:38,77 | 232 |    os.rek. (4:00,29; 9.83%)
| | | | | |
2. |
LIPIČNIK Pia, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 40. | 2:19,70 | 88 | |
|
|
200PZ | 33. | 4:50,63 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 43. | 1:02,86 | 64 |    os.rek. (1:04,28; 2.25%)
| | | | | |
3. |
LUKENDA Ana, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 36. | 1:45,84 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200KZ | 30. | 3:48,91 | 111 |    os.rek. (4:23,57; 15.14%)
| |
|
100PZ | 35. | 2:11,94 | 105 | | |
|
50DZ | 30. | 1:01,75 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
PUŠNIK Tjaša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:30,82 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:37,58; 7.44%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 13. | 3:18,01 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:48,11 | 130 |    os.rek. (0:53,25; 10.68%)
| |
|
50HZ | 16. | 0:48,79 | 138 |    os.rek. (0:52,45; 7.5%)
| | | | | |
5. |
STOPAR Tjaša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 43. | 1:55,74 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 21. | 2:00,56 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200PZ | 20. | 4:07,09 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 40. | 0:58,34 | 81 |    os.rek. (1:01,48; 5.38%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ŠUMER Alja, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 41. | 2:20,74 | 86 |    os.rek. (2:30,12; 6.66%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 32. | 4:46,74 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 44. | 1:04,51 | 59 | | | | | | |
7. |
BLAŽINA Jože, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 63. | 1:37,72 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 54. | 1:56,86 | 105 |    os.rek. (2:00,24; 2.89%)
| |
|
50HM | 58. | 0:52,34 | 75 | | | | | | |
8. |
BRČINA Drago, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,00 | 161 |    os.rek. (0:39,35; 6.35%)
|
|
|
100KM | 48. | 1:24,08 | 151 |    os.rek. (1:29,63; 6.6%)
| |
|
200KM | 52. | 3:06,20 | 151 | | |
|
50DM | 38. | 0:44,62 | 115 |    os.rek. (0:59,93; 34.31%)
| |
|
50HM | 39. | 0:42,93 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:45,24; 5.38%)
| | | | | |
9. |
FIDEJ Gal, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 51. | 1:25,22 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:29,46; 4.97%)
|
|
|
200KM | 51. | 3:04,97 | 155 |    os.rek. (3:08,54; 1.93%)
| |
|
100PM | 19. | 1:36,13 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:40,08; 4.1%)
| |
|
200PM | 23. | 3:27,34 | 194 |    os.rek. (3:38,00; 5.14%)
| | | | | |
10. |
FIDEJ Luc, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 58. | 4:33,03 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
KRŽIČ Andrej, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 58. | 2:03,27 | 90 |    os.rek. (2:07,21; 3.19%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
PODGORŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:43,12 | 102 |    os.rek. (0:46,32; 7.42%)
|
|
|
100PM | 43. | 1:49,30 | 129 | | |
|
200PM | 48. | 3:57,10 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 44. | 0:48,36 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 50. | 0:47,32 | 102 |    os.rek. (0:49,42; 4.43%)
| | | | | |
13. |
ŠKOFLEK Matevž, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 55. | 1:31,64 | 117 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200KM | 57. | 3:16,75 | 128 |    os.rek. (3:18,26; 0.76%)
| |
|
50HM | 54. | 0:49,44 | 89 |    os.rek. (0:50,51; 2.16%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ŽAGAR Sašo, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 45. | 1:21,11 | 168 |    os.rek. (1:33,30; 15.02%)
|
|
|
200KM | 42. | 2:51,87 | 193 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200PM | 52. | 4:07,50 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 45. | 0:45,17 | 117 |    os.rek. (0:52,79; 16.86%)
|