| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,72 | 207 | |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:49,85 | 184 | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:49,73 | 183 |    os.rek. (1:50,14; 0.37%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:27,43 | 247 | | |
|
100MZ | izven | 1:33,85 | 218 |    os.rek. (1:36,60; 2.93%)
| | | | | |
2. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:36,65 | 244 |    os.rek. (0:38,12; 4.01%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:38,45 | 212 | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:46,92 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:49,00; 4.43%)
| |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:43,92 | 216 |    os.rek. (1:48,91; 4.8%)
| |
|
50DZ | izven | 0:47,13 | 138 |    os.rek. (0:48,33; 2.54%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:32,44 | 209 |    os.rek. (1:37,27; 5.22%)
| |
|
100MZ | izven | 1:33,00 | 224 |    os.rek. (1:35,50; 2.68%)
| | | | | |
3. |
DOLENC Janja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | izven | 1:13,34 | 36 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
HOLYNSKI Rotija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:42,67 | 155 | |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:51,11 | 171 |    os.rek. (0:54,00; 5.65%)
| |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:48,20 | 191 |    os.rek. (1:51,27; 2.83%)
| |
|
100MZ | izven | 1:41,72 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:47,80; 5.97%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PANIČ Ana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:51,51 | 119 |    os.rek. (2:11,80; 18.19%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
HVALA Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,66 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:44,51; 1.94%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:38,26 | 178 |    os.rek. (1:38,40; 0.14%)
| |
|
50DM | izven | 0:39,83 | 162 | | |
|
100MM | izven | 1:29,09 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:30,00; 1.02%)
| | | | | |
7. |
JEKOVEC Andraž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | izven | 0:43,51 | 124 |    os.rek. (0:46,88; 7.74%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:39,86 | 245 |    os.rek. (0:41,10; 3.11%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:28,37 | 244 |    os.rek. (1:29,72; 1.52%)
| |
|
100MM | izven | 1:27,68 | 177 | | | | | | |
9. |
KOZJEK Drejc, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:37,01 | 161 |    os.rek. (0:37,10; 0.24%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
MLADENOVIČ Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,62 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:44,22; 1.37%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
PESTAR Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,49 | 199 |    os.rek. (0:34,61; 0.34%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:31,77 | 218 |    os.rek. (1:37,20; 5.91%)
| |
|
100HM | izven | 1:26,90 | 172 |    os.rek. (1:30,15; 3.73%)
| |
|
100MM | izven | 1:23,23 | 207 |    os.rek. (1:27,30; 4.89%)
| | | | | |
12. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,26 | 222 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 2.82%)
|
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:33,19 | 224 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 3.04%)
| |
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,38 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:45,86; 5.71%)
| | | | | |
13. |
STOJANOV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:36,29 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:37,90; 1.67%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,21 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:34,48; 0.78%)
|
|
|
100MM | izven | 1:22,97 | 209 |    os.rek. (1:26,73; 4.53%)
|