Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Miklavž
19.12.1992, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AŽMAN Melita, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:33,68 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:34,50; 2.43%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:36,46 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:37,20; 0.76%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:30,54 | 222 |    os.rek. (1:34,60; 4.48%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:27,15 | 238 | |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:27,90 | 243 |    os.rek. (1:29,06; 1.31%)
| | | | | |
4. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:39,16 | 200 | |
| | | | |
5. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:32,68 | 345 |    os.rek. (0:34,01; 4.06%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:18,65 | 339 |    os.rek. (1:22,80; 5.27%) rek. 10 let | | | | | |
6. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:20,79 | 299 |    os.rek. (1:21,80; 1.25%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:24,34 | 275 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:35,89 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:46,90; 30.67%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:32,03 | 311 |    os.rek. (1:33,70; 1.81%)
| |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:22,44 | 281 |    os.rek. (1:23,89; 1.75%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ANTOLIN Žiga, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:44,46 | 148 |    os.rek. (1:46,80; 2.24%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:31,06 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:31,35; 0.93%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:15,20 | 265 | | | | | | |
10. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,53 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:32,67; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:19,16 | 219 |    os.rek. (1:20,39; 1.55%)
| | | | | |
11. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,14 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:34,31; 0.49%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:30,76 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:41,84; 12.2%)
| | | | | |
12. |
JEKOVEC Andraž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:44,84 | 146 |    os.rek. (1:59,91; 14.37%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,02 | 227 |    os.rek. (0:34,30; 3.87%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:21,43 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:24,20; 3.4%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:12,77 | 283 |    os.rek. (1:13,76; 1.36%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:18,06 | 237 |    os.rek. (1:19,70; 2.1%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ŠKUNCA Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:28,83 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:30,50; 5.79%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:13,19 | 278 |    os.rek. (1:14,15; 1.31%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,99 | 191 | |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:23,98 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:24,50; 0.61%)
| | | | | |
17. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:27,94 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:28,70; 2.72%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:09,69 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:11,80; 3.02%)
| | | | | |
18. |
TRAVEN Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,82 | 231 |    os.rek. (0:47,00; 43.2%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:20,47 | 216 | |