| | | | | 1. |
FILAČ Urša, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:54,86 | 251 |    os.rek. (2:57,79; 1.67%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:29,75 | 218 |               (1:25,31; -4.94%) | | | | | |
2. |
GREGORČIČ Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:01,74 | 223 |    os.rek. (3:01,94; 0.11%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:43,02 | 144 |    os.rek. (1:46,04; 2.93%) | |
|
400MZ | izven | 7:05,44 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
HUDOMALJ Metka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:58,40 | 114 |    os.rek. (1:09,55; 19.09%) |
|
|
100MZ | izven | 1:56,10 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
JERMAN Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:53,59 | 256 |               (2:50,05; -2.03%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:33,76 | 191 |               (1:32,72; -1.1%) | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:25,67 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:27,15; 1.72%) | |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:49,74 | 252 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
PIKL Katarina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:52,76 | 260 |               (2:38,83; -8.06%) |
| | | | |
6. |
PROSEN Mirjam, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:56,15 | 128 |    os.rek. (0:56,51; 0.64%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 2:01,05 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
BERAVS Andraž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:39,57 | 241 |    os.rek. (2:44,11; 2.84%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:25,12 | 176 |               (1:22,15; -3.48%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:24,75 | 227 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
FORTE Matej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:49,46 | 201 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:33,46 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:39,60 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
FRELIH Stelan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:58,60 | 172 |               (2:58,00; -0.33%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:40,84 | 106 |    os.rek. (1:47,90; 7%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:48,02 | 190 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
GRABNAR Aleš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:36,51 | 255 |               (2:34,32; -1.39%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:30,85 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:38,45; 8.36%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:31,69 | 215 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
KOLAR Dejan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:40,57 | 237 |               (2:38,92; -1.02%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:26,05 | 171 |               (1:22,94; -3.61%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:23,03 | 230 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
POTRPIN Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:32,17 | 278 |    os.rek. (2:36,12; 2.59%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:22,87 | 191 |               (1:18,81; -4.89%) | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:17,04 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:17,94; 1.16%) |