| | | | | 1. |
BAJŽELJ Bojana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:43,15 | 309 |    os.rek. (2:48,87; 3.5%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:57,36 | 97 |    os.rek. (2:24,32; 22.97%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:48,93 | 137 | | | | | | |
3. |
BUDA Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:29,84 | 398 | |
| | | | |
4. |
FIJAVŽ Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 3:35,40 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 2:06,13 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:46,09 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:47,96; 4.05%)
| | | | | |
5. |
GROŠELJ Urška, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 3:20,54 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:51,04 | 171 |    os.rek. (0:52,49; 2.84%)
| |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:48,13 | 124 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:50,91 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
HRUSTEK Nuša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 4:03,94 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 22. | 1:07,63 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 16. | 3:30,65 | 143 |    os.rek. (3:51,85; 10.06%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:41,86 | 219 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
KRAMAR Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:49,34 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:54,54 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
KUMER Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 3:02,07 | 222 | |
| | | | |
10. |
LOTRIČ Brina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:40,92 | 322 |    os.rek. (3:05,94; 15.54%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MARKOVIČ Eva, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 4:06,69 | 89 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
MATJAŠIČ Lina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 3:44,13 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:55,49 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 3:08,69 | 199 |    os.rek. (3:33,40; 13.09%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:44,93 | 177 |    os.rek. (0:48,34; 7.58%)
| | | | | |
14. |
NAMJESNIK Sanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:40,34 | 325 |    os.rek. (2:44,01; 2.28%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
PETEK Marinka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:01,39 | 224 |    os.rek. (3:06,55; 2.84%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:45,41 | 134 |    os.rek. (1:56,00; 10.04%)
| |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:42,82 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:44,89; 4.83%)
| | | | | |
16. |
PEZDIR Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 3:20,37 | 166 |    os.rek. (3:42,58; 11.08%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:52,19 | 111 |    os.rek. (2:08,58; 14.6%)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:45,98 | 165 |    os.rek. (0:49,04; 6.65%)
| | | | | |
17. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 3:17,77 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:45,58 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:52,75; 15.73%)
| | | | | |
18. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:44,74 | 300 |    os.rek. (2:52,53; 4.72%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
PRAPROTNIK Jerca, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 4:09,98 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 18. | 1:00,40 | 73 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 3:12,48 | 188 |    os.rek. (3:20,56; 4.19%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:51,11 | 115 |    os.rek. (2:01,31; 9.18%)
| |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:44,98 | 176 | | | | | | |
21. |
SLOVENC Nika, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 4:17,45 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 3:49,95 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:54,13 | 143 | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:53,39 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
SUŠNIK Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:39,41 | 331 | |
| | | | |
24. |
ŠKARJA Iza, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 20. | 1:03,62 | 62 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
25. |
ŠKARJA Pia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 21. | 1:04,05 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
26. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:38,66 | 336 | |
| | | | |
27. |
VLAČIČ Daniela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:36,71 | 348 | |
| | | | |
28. |
VUK Suzana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 3:49,29 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:49,27 | 134 |    os.rek. (0:52,56; 6.67%)
| | | | | |
29. |
WITWICKY Vanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:37,64 | 342 |    os.rek. (2:43,73; 3.86%)
|
| | | | |
30. |
BAŽIKA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 3:01,24 | 164 |    os.rek. (3:05,10; 2.12%)
|
|
|
50HM | 11. | 0:44,64 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
31. |
BOETU Dan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 3:25,59 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 13. | 0:52,95 | 72 | | | | | | |
32. |
BURKELJCA Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 25. | 0:48,59 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
33. |
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 42. | 0:55,98 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
34. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:29,30 | 294 |    os.rek. (2:37,20; 5.29%)
|
| | | | |
35. |
JOVANOVSKI Marko, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 37. | 3:46,07 | 84 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:52,45 | 107 |    os.rek. (0:55,51; 5.83%)
| |
|
50HM | 40. | 0:55,22 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
36. |
KLARIČ Nik, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 47. | 0:57,43 | 57 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
37. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:21,10 | 349 | |
| | | | |
38. |
KOCIJAN Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:25,48 | 318 | |
| | | | |
39. |
KOPAČ Jure, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 3:08,48 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 13. | 0:44,78 | 120 |    os.rek. (0:48,58; 8.48%)
| | | | | |
40. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:55,29 | 182 |    os.rek. (2:57,79; 1.42%)
|
| | | | |
41. |
MALBAŠA Nikola, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:57,89 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:48,84 | 133 |    os.rek. (0:50,77; 3.95%)
| |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:41,86 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:41,69 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
42. |
MIHOVEC Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:29,96 | 290 |    os.rek. (2:36,90; 4.62%)
|
| | | | |
43. |
NINČEVIČ Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 3:25,46 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 22. | 0:47,47 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
44. |
OMAHEN Tin, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 3:08,53 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:47,50 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:46,51 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
45. |
POČIVALŠEK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:32,00 | 279 |    os.rek. (2:34,92; 1.92%)
|
| | | | |
46. |
PONIKVAR Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 3:28,85 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:44,71 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
47. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:36,29 | 257 | |
| | | | |
48. |
ROŽNIK Klemen, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 32. | 3:40,32 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 34. | 0:52,00 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
49. |
STERDJEVIČ Aleksander, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 3:08,13 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,41 | 128 |    os.rek. (0:51,41; 4.04%)
| |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:47,40 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
50. |
ŠULIGOJ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:50,25 | 198 |    os.rek. (2:59,63; 5.5%)
|
| | | | |
51. |
TEŠIČ Sašo, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 25. | 3:26,74 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 18. | 0:46,92 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
52. |
UČAKAR Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 3:04,20 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:48,32 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:42,55 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
53. |
VIDIC Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 3:19,93 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 16. | 0:46,30 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
54. |
ZALAR Matej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:30,41 | 288 |    os.rek. (2:33,78; 2.24%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:20,61 | 208 |    os.rek. (1:31,74; 13.8%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:35,14 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:43,41; 23.53%)
| | | | | |
55. |
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 19. | 0:47,23 | 102 |    os.rek. (0:54,01; 14.35%)
|