Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 4. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
21.01.1998, Trbovlje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ARH Monika, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 4. | 10:26,91 | 441 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:31,00 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:33,14; 2.35%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KEKEC Jasmina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:38,25 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:42,00; 3.81%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:20,16 | 321 | | | | | | |
3. |
PUR Nataša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:30,65 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:34,19; 3.9%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:22,52 | 294 | | | | | | |
4. |
ARH Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 33. | 1:48,69 | 131 |    os.rek. (1:52,49; 3.49%)
|
|
|
50HM | 9. | 0:43,62 | 130 | | | | | | |
5. |
FIDERŠEK Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 41. | 1:59,02 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 15. | 0:45,24 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
FIDERŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 42. | 2:00,38 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 21. | 0:48,97 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KEKEC Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 34. | 1:49,32 | 129 |    os.rek. (1:56,97; 6.99%)
|
|
|
50HM | 14. | 0:45,07 | 118 |    os.rek. (0:46,21; 2.52%)
| | | | | |
8. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 45. | 2:01,84 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
LENASI Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 13. | 11:02,09 | 300 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 15. | 1:20,64 | 215 |    os.rek. (1:22,16; 1.88%)
| | | | | |
10. |
MALGAJ Tine, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 25. | 1:39,23 | 172 |    os.rek. (1:51,89; 12.75%)
|
|
|
50HM | 18. | 0:47,16 | 103 |    os.rek. (0:51,99; 10.24%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PETEK Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 8. | 10:20,77 | 364 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 8. | 1:21,01 | 317 | | | | | | |
12. |
PLANINŠEK Anže, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 38. | 1:56,51 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 24. | 0:54,15 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
POTEKO Jernej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 51. | 2:28,33 | 51 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
ŠKORC David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 12. | 1:24,04 | 284 |    os.rek. (1:30,78; 8.01%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
ZUPANEC Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 2. | 9:41,55 | 443 | |
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:24,31 | 281 | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:17,97 | 402 | |