| | | | | 1. |
KOTNIK Tina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:48,22 | 107 |    os.rek. (0:50,34; 4.39%) |
|
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:55,60 | 132 |    os.rek. (1:02,18; 11.83%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:51,86 | 115 |    os.rek. (0:59,66; 15.04%) | | | | | |
2. |
REČNIK Saša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:43,58 | 145 |    os.rek. (0:45,12; 3.53%) |
|
|
50PZ | 29. | 0:56,83 | 124 |    os.rek. (0:58,64; 3.18%) | |
|
100HZ | 31. | 2:08,32 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
VRENKO Ana, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:56,28 | 67 |               (0:54,26; -3.58%) |
|
|
50PZ | 46. | 1:07,81 | 73 |    os.rek. (1:09,72; 2.81%) | | | | | |
4. |
ARH Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:34,55 | 198 |               (0:34,22; -0.95%) |
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:24,25 | 182 |    os.rek. (1:33,05; 10.44%) | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:22,74 | 199 |    os.rek. (1:30,31; 9.14%) | | | | | |
5. |
FIDERŠEK Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:35,58 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 58. | 0:52,61 | 106 |    os.rek. (0:54,16; 2.94%) | |
|
200HM | 33. | 3:16,61 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
FIDERŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:34,41 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:40,60; 17.98%) |
|
|
50PM | 51. | 0:51,75 | 112 |    os.rek. (0:52,25; 0.96%) | |
|
200HM | 29. | 3:13,38 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
JEŠOVNIK Bruno, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:39,13 | 136 |               (0:38,27; -2.19%) |
|
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:45,06 | 118 |    os.rek. (0:46,39; 2.95%) | |
|
100HM | 44. | 1:37,02 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
KEKEC Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:34,34 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:36,01; 4.86%) |
|
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,48 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:42,02; 1.3%) | |
|
100HM | 26. | 1:28,09 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:34,70; 7.5%) | |
|
200HM | 19. | 3:03,94 | 189 |    os.rek. (3:08,89; 2.69%) | | | | | |
9. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:37,14 | 159 |    os.rek. (0:37,40; 0.7%) |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:43,59 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:44,39; 1.83%) | |
|
100MM | 38. | 1:32,16 | 152 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
MACKOŠEK Žan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 71. | 0:45,03 | 89 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 45. | 0:49,26 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HM | 64. | 2:00,17 | 65 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
PLANINŠEK Anže, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 46. | 0:38,45 | 144 |    os.rek. (0:40,05; 4.16%) |
|
|
50PM | 43. | 0:48,86 | 133 |               (0:48,41; -0.92%) | |
|
100MM | 44. | 1:38,72 | 124 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |