Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
16.11.1996, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:18,94 | 500 | |
|
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:51,15 | 400 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
ČEMAŽAR Urša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:00,13 | 229 |    os.rek. (3:22,07; 12.18%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:31,61 | 476 | |
| | | | |
4. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:12,93 | 571 | |
| | | | |
5. |
GRDEN Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 27. | 3:18,56 | 171 |    os.rek. (3:41,37; 11.48%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 15. | 1:52,93 | 109 |    os.rek. (2:00,23; 6.46%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HORVAT Ana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:49,12 | 277 |    os.rek. (2:52,86; 2.21%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:40,27 | 156 | | | | | | |
7. |
LUŠIČ Jelena, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:29,46 | 402 |    os.rek. (2:31,94; 1.65%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 6. | 5:58,65 | 376 |    os.rek. (6:16,64; 5.01%)
| | | | | |
8. |
NOVAKOVIČ Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 16. | 3:04,53 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
NOVOSEL Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 25. | 3:18,01 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:38,16 | 339 |    os.rek. (2:44,77; 4.17%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 14. | 6:41,91 | 267 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:22,71 | 461 |    os.rek. (2:28,07; 3.75%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 4. | 5:45,95 | 419 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:30,24 | 395 |    os.rek. (2:37,82; 5.04%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 10. | 6:18,48 | 320 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
PUČNIK Vesna, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:40,58 | 324 |    os.rek. (2:47,43; 4.26%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
REBOLJ Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 31. | 3:33,18 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
SAKSIDA Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 3:12,32 | 188 |    os.rek. (3:23,21; 5.66%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:56,24 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
SEDLAR Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 3:03,72 | 216 |    os.rek. (3:30,54; 14.59%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:32,62 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:39,75; 7.69%)
| | | | | |
17. |
SULIČ Neva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:51,42 | 266 |    os.rek. (2:55,60; 2.43%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:36,63 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:20,43 | 484 | |
|
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:25,56 | 503 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:36,26 | 351 | |
|
|
400MZ | 7. | 6:09,10 | 345 | | | | | | |
20. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:29,61 | 400 | |
|
|
400MZ | 3. | 6:15,96 | 326 | | | | | | |
21. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:25,32 | 437 | |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:12,01 | 422 | | | | | | |
22. |
VERBEC Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:49,02 | 277 |    os.rek. (3:04,09; 8.91%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:41,64 | 150 | | | | | | |
23. |
VERBIČ Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:56,42 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:03,08; 3.77%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:39,65 | 159 | | | | | | |
24. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | 5. | 5:54,95 | 388 |    os.rek. (6:09,24; 4.02%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
BABOŠEK Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:43,84 | 223 |    os.rek. (3:05,92; 13.47%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:35,25 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 10. | 5:38,97 | 332 |    os.rek. (5:47,60; 2.54%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
BOŽIKOV Krešo, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:02,45 | 534 | |
| | | | |
28. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:19,77 | 359 | |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:10,01 | 317 |    os.rek. (1:12,55; 3.62%)
| | | | | |
29. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:16,03 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:19,09; 2.24%)
|
|
|
400MM | 4. | 5:33,87 | 347 |    os.rek. (5:43,15; 2.77%)
| | | | | |
30. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:16,00 | 390 |    os.rek. (2:23,19; 5.28%)
|
|
|
400MM | 8. | 5:25,63 | 374 |    os.rek. (5:57,51; 9.79%)
| | | | | |
31. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:24,67 | 324 |    os.rek. (2:26,09; 0.98%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:15,58 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:17,03; 1.91%)
| | | | | |
32. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:14,99 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:18,96; 2.94%)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:14,82 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:15,12; 0.4%)
| | | | | |
33. |
FICKER Mihael, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:47,90 | 207 |    os.rek. (2:48,45; 0.32%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:34,54 | 129 | | | | | | |
34. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:00,56 | 559 | |
| | | | |
35. |
FORTUNA Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:28,95 | 296 | |
| | | | |
36. |
GOSAR Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:24,77 | 323 |    os.rek. (2:40,91; 11.14%)
|
|
|
400MM | 5. | 5:35,23 | 343 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
GROHAR Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:42,95 | 226 |    os.rek. (2:49,79; 4.19%)
|
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:25,73 | 173 |    os.rek. (1:34,08; 9.73%)
| | | | | |
38. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:23,21 | 334 |    os.rek. (2:25,29; 1.45%)
|
|
|
400MM | 13. | 5:57,82 | 282 | | | | | | |
39. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:16,47 | 386 |    os.rek. (2:20,70; 3.09%)
|
|
|
400MM | 9. | 5:32,98 | 350 |    os.rek. (5:50,26; 5.18%)
| | | | | |
40. |
KRYŠTUFEK Urban, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:26,48 | 312 |    os.rek. (2:38,58; 8.26%)
|
|
|
400MM | 14. | 6:11,23 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
41. |
MALIS Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:29,32 | 294 |    os.rek. (2:38,61; 6.22%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:21,66 | 200 |    os.rek. (1:27,88; 7.61%)
| | | | | |
42. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:13,80 | 409 |    os.rek. (2:21,67; 5.88%)
|
|
|
400MM | 11. | 5:39,47 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
43. |
MARKOTA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:29,45 | 293 |    os.rek. (2:37,80; 5.58%)
|
| | | | |
44. |
MULEJ Tomaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:20,95 | 350 |    os.rek. (2:31,28; 7.32%)
|
|
|
400MM | 9. | 5:47,99 | 307 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
45. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:13,92 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:18,22; 5.81%)
|
|
|
400MM | 6. | 5:23,20 | 383 |    os.rek. (5:46,17; 7.1%)
| | | | | |
46. |
OSTANEK Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 25. | 2:34,43 | 266 |    os.rek. (2:39,33; 3.17%)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:22,84 | 191 | | | | | | |
47. |
PAULIN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 12. | 1:24,53 | 180 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400MM | 13. | 6:41,66 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
48. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:52,22 | 192 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:44,19 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
49. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:13,36 | 413 | |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:05,33 | 391 | | | | | | |
50. |
RAMOVŠ Jan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:52,19 | 192 |    os.rek. (2:53,12; 0.54%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:54,29 | 73 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
51. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:14,23 | 405 | |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:06,73 | 367 | | | | | | |
52. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:21,65 | 345 |    os.rek. (2:36,11; 10.2%)
|
|
|
400MM | 12. | 6:00,72 | 275 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
53. |
SULIČ Dane, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:53,74 | 187 |    os.rek. (3:11,58; 10.26%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:30,22 | 148 |    os.rek. (1:31,02; 0.88%)
| | | | | |
54. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:01,94 | 541 | |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:02,80 | 440 | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:02,37 | 468 |    os.rek. (5:40,93; 12.75%)
| | | | | |
55. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:00,17 | 565 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:04,81 | 400 | | | | | | |
56. |
TOMIČ Dejan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:18,94 | 221 | |
|
|
400MM | 16. | 6:16,76 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
57. |
TOMŠIČ Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:24,50 | 325 |    os.rek. (2:32,61; 5.61%)
|
|
|
400MM | 6. | 5:38,99 | 332 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
58. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:19,09 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:26,00; 4.96%)
|
|
|
400MM | 1. | 5:14,75 | 415 |    os.rek. (5:25,44; 3.39%)
| | | | | |
59. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:07,47 | 473 | |