| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 24. | 5:27,07 | 353 |    os.rek. (5:35,59; 2.6%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 5:00,91 | 454 |    os.rek. (5:19,00; 6.01%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:44,51 | 377 |    os.rek. (2:59,91; 9.36%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FISCHINGER Sonja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 19. | 3:24,06 | 198 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:42,33 | 549 | |
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:44,70 | 376 | | | | | | |
5. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:47,62 | 357 | |
| | | | |
6. |
NOVAKOVIČ Nevenka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:51,19 | 501 |    os.rek. (4:56,61; 1.86%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
OCVIRK Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:38,59 | 572 | |
| | | | |
8. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:27,41 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 6:07,91 | 248 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:46,20 | 527 | |
| | | | |
11. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:46,14 | 528 | |
| | | | |
12. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:26,81 | 354 |    os.rek. (5:45,03; 5.57%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:49,03 | 348 |    os.rek. (2:57,53; 5.02%)
| | | | | |
13. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 16. | 5:12,83 | 404 |    os.rek. (5:21,60; 2.8%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 5:10,54 | 413 |    os.rek. (5:29,39; 6.07%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
ZULE Mirja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 28. | 5:32,75 | 335 |    os.rek. (5:38,15; 1.62%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:36,15 | 309 |    os.rek. (2:39,50; 2.14%)
|
|
|
200MM | 19. | 2:46,43 | 285 |    os.rek. (2:47,01; 0.34%)
| | | | | |
17. |
BUKOVAC Jernej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 26. | 5:57,77 | 208 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 33. | 3:11,78 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:27,13 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:29,28; 1.46%)
|
|
|
200MM | 17. | 2:40,23 | 320 |    os.rek. (2:44,47; 2.64%)
| | | | | |
19. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 5:06,94 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:51,19 | 234 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:45,52 | 290 |    os.rek. (2:51,45; 3.58%)
| | | | | |
20. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 40. | 5:12,88 | 312 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:44,73 | 263 |    os.rek. (2:44,80; 0.04%)
| |
|
200MM | 11. | 2:54,43 | 248 |    os.rek. (2:57,59; 1.81%)
| | | | | |
21. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:27,45 | 367 |    os.rek. (2:29,72; 1.53%)
|
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:34,46 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:37,17; 1.75%)
| | | | | |
22. |
FORTUNA Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 25. | 5:53,89 | 215 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 25. | 3:09,14 | 194 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
GOSAR Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 16. | 3:05,88 | 183 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 29. | 3:10,25 | 191 |    os.rek. (3:14,52; 2.24%)
| | | | | |
24. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:42,10 | 238 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 22. | 3:05,34 | 206 |    os.rek. (3:10,65; 2.86%)
| | | | | |
25. |
KAVČIČ Gregor, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:07,17 | 633 |    os.rek. (4:14,49; 2.96%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:13,25 | 311 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 9. | 2:57,31 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:50,87 | 264 |    os.rek. (2:55,68; 2.81%)
| | | | | |
27. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 26. | 4:49,80 | 392 |    os.rek. (5:11,86; 7.61%)
|
|
|
200HM | 8. | 2:31,53 | 338 |    os.rek. (2:39,03; 4.94%)
| | | | | |
28. |
MAKEK Damjan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 4:37,78 | 446 |    os.rek. (4:39,20; 0.51%)
|
| | | | |
29. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 43. | 5:35,52 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 15. | 3:05,33 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
30. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 5:03,94 | 340 |    os.rek. (5:05,69; 0.57%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:52,57 | 229 |    os.rek. (2:53,86; 0.74%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:48,80 | 273 |    os.rek. (2:54,38; 3.3%)
| | | | | |
31. |
OSTANEK Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 29. | 6:03,24 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 31. | 3:11,29 | 188 |    os.rek. (3:28,66; 9.08%)
| | | | | |
32. |
OZIMEK Anže, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 28. | 3:28,09 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 36. | 3:18,76 | 167 |    os.rek. (3:28,93; 5.11%)
| | | | | |
33. |
PAULIN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 37. | 3:31,82 | 138 |    os.rek. (3:38,37; 3.09%)
|
| | | | |
34. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 27. | 4:51,80 | 384 |    os.rek. (5:19,88; 9.62%)
|
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:25,02 | 386 | | | | | | |
35. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 4:48,70 | 397 |    os.rek. (4:49,83; 0.39%)
|
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:26,49 | 374 | | | | | | |
36. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 44. | 5:42,34 | 238 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 28. | 3:10,09 | 191 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:17,86 | 557 | |
| | | | |
38. |
TOMIČ Vasja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 16. | 3:27,75 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 26. | 3:06,31 | 203 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
39. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:52,86 | 228 |    os.rek. (3:02,73; 5.7%)
|
|
|
200MM | 13. | 2:54,79 | 246 |    os.rek. (3:08,59; 7.89%)
| | | | | |
40. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 34. | 5:03,09 | 343 | |
|
|
200MM | 20. | 2:46,94 | 283 |    os.rek. (2:52,86; 3.54%)
|