| | | | | 1. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 3:09,63 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:51,24 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:58,85; 14.85%)
| |
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:46,78 | 141 | | | | | | |
2. |
FERJAN Tjaša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:52,78 | 155 |    os.rek. (0:58,20; 10.26%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:49,28 | 134 |    os.rek. (0:49,55; 0.54%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:34,21 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:35,74; 4.47%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:40,74 | 214 |    os.rek. (0:42,10; 3.33%)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:41,06 | 232 |    os.rek. (0:41,70; 1.55%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:29,95 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:35,20; 17.52%) rek. mlajše deklice rek. 12 let |
|
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:34,08 | 366 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:35,60 | 356 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
KVEDER Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:38,31 | 214 |    os.rek. (0:43,81; 14.35%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:47,26 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:57,89; 22.49%)
| | | | | |
6. |
MANOJLOVIČ Saška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:47,10 | 218 |    os.rek. (0:48,91; 3.84%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:41,45 | 203 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:40,38 | 244 |    os.rek. (0:43,24; 7.08%)
| | | | | |
7. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:31,00 | 404 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:35,81 | 315 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:34,60 | 388 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) rek. mlajše deklice rek. 12 let | | | | | |
8. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:32,09 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:37,52; 16.92%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:36,44 | 299 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:38,45 | 283 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:48,98 | 123 |    os.rek. (1:04,19; 31.05%)
|
|
|
100MZ | 1. | 1:39,29 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
VRŠČAJ Sonja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:49,10 | 192 |    os.rek. (0:58,21; 18.55%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:46,28 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:55,44; 19.79%)
| | | | | |
11. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:39,07 | 137 |    os.rek. (0:39,30; 0.58%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:32,41 | 240 |    os.rek. (0:34,11; 5.24%)
|
|
|
50DM | 10. | 0:37,12 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:43,13; 16.19%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:37,24 | 209 |    os.rek. (0:40,34; 8.32%)
| | | | | |
13. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:47,53 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
CIGLENEČKI Jan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:47,11 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 19. | 0:43,96 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:33,57 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:37,63; 12.09%)
|
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:41,89 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:43,62; 4.12%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:37,39 | 206 |    os.rek. (0:41,07; 9.84%)
| | | | | |
16. |
FAJDIGA Janez, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:31,60 | 259 |    os.rek. (0:34,69; 9.77%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:40,00 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:37,45 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
KERPAN Klemen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:50,55 | 120 |    os.rek. (0:57,51; 13.76%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
MAKEK Damjan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:31,05 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:32,05; 3.22%)
|
|
|
50DM | 6. | 0:35,51 | 229 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:37,42 | 206 |    os.rek. (0:39,68; 6.03%)
| | | | | |
19. |
MAKEK Davorin, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:31,54 | 261 | |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:41,46 | 217 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:35,56 | 228 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
OSTANEK Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:42,85 | 104 | |
|
|
50PM | 18. | 0:51,48 | 113 | | | | | | |
21. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:29,61 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:32,11; 8.44%)
|
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:34,03 | 261 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:34,38 | 265 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:32,34 | 242 |    os.rek. (0:33,15; 2.5%)
|
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:34,77 | 244 |    os.rek. (0:36,46; 4.86%)
| |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:35,81 | 235 |    os.rek. (0:36,21; 1.11%) rek. 12 let | | | | | |
23. |
VUKČEVIČ Žiga, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:35,76 | 179 |    os.rek. (0:38,42; 7.43%)
|
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:42,82 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:40,29 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:48,24 | 138 |    os.rek. (0:54,32; 12.6%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
ZAHIROVIČ Skender, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:36,92 | 162 | |
|
|
50DM | 16. | 0:41,75 | 141 |    os.rek. (0:42,18; 1.02%)
| | | | | |
26. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 18. | 0:42,96 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
27. |
ZUPET Matevž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:35,20 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:41,60; 18.18%)
|
|
|
50DM | 21. | 0:45,00 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|