Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju MM ATUS Graz
04.11. - 05.11.2000, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ALPNER Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:29,09 | 489 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:28,99 | 494 |    os.rek. (0:29,08; 0.31%)
| |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:05,43 | 452 |    os.rek. (1:06,26; 1.26%)
| |
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:24,85 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:26,69; 2.16%)
| |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:33,64 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:34,31; 1.99%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KALAN Anka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:31,10 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:32,21; 3.56%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 35. | 1:09,67 | 375 |    os.rek. (1:10,30; 0.9%)
| |
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:40,30 | 348 | | |
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:28,55 | 349 | | | | | | |
3. |
MARENTIČ Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:28,78 | 505 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 11. | 0:29,60 | 464 | | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:32,48 | 422 | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:31,17 | 531 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:09,03 | 502 | | | | | | |
4. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 45. | 1:11,36 | 349 | |
|
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:35,82 | 315 | | |
|
100DZ | 21. | 1:24,10 | 265 | | | | | | |
5. |
ZORE Sandra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 28. | 1:07,37 | 414 |    os.rek. (1:08,14; 1.14%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:35,41 | 362 | | |
|
100HZ | 18. | 1:16,25 | 373 | | |
|
100MZ | 18. | 1:16,92 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:17,26; 0.44%)
| | | | | |
6. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:55,81 | 518 |    os.rek. (0:56,08; 0.48%)
|
|
|
50DM | 6. | 0:27,20 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:27,64; 1.61%)
| |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:00,66 | 488 |    os.rek. (1:01,62; 1.58%)
| |
|
100MM | 9. | 1:04,09 | 454 |    os.rek. (1:05,63; 2.4%)
| | | | | |
7. |
BAJC Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:34,34 | 383 |    os.rek. (0:34,61; 0.78%)
|
|
|
100PM | 14. | 1:15,33 | 395 |    os.rek. (1:15,86; 0.7%)
| |
|
50DM | 19. | 0:30,06 | 378 | | |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:06,08 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:12,83; 10.21%)
| | | | | |
8. |
BALOH Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:27,07 | 413 | |
|
|
100KM | 21. | 0:57,20 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:57,95; 1.31%)
| |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:29,09 | 417 | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:06,19 | 376 | | | | | | |
9. |
HRIBAR Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:26,51 | 439 | |
|
|
100KM | 23. | 0:57,54 | 473 | | |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:30,85 | 368 | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:06,09 | 391 | | | | | | |
10. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:24,70 | 543 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:25,05 | 521 | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:54,18 | 566 | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:26,80 | 534 | | | | | | |
11. |
MIKUŠ Nejc, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:27,79 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:28,72; 3.34%)
|
|
|
50PM | 23. | 0:36,98 | 307 | | |
|
100PM | 28. | 1:20,42 | 324 | | |
|
50DM | 25. | 0:32,63 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:48,20; 47.71%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 0:55,86 | 517 | |
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:25,73 | 604 | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 0:56,92 | 591 | | | | | | |
13. |
SADNIKAR Sandi, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:26,41 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:26,61; 0.75%)
|
|
|
100KM | 31. | 0:59,58 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:59,75; 0.28%)
| |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:28,17 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:28,36; 0.67%)
| | | | | |
14. |
SUŠNIK Grega, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:27,71 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:29,46; 6.31%)
|
|
|
100KM | 33. | 0:59,78 | 422 |    os.rek. (1:02,83; 5.1%)
| |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:32,22 | 307 |    os.rek. (0:33,54; 4.09%)
| |
|
100MM | 27. | 1:12,16 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:15,16; 4.15%)
|