Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
19.01.2002, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:06,00 | 441 |               (1:05,81; -0.28%) |
|
|
100MZ | 11. | 1:17,30 | 390 |               (1:14,53; -3.58%) | | | | | |
2. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:24,55 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:25,68; 1.33%) |
|
|
100MZ | 9. | 1:13,31 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:16,08; 3.77%) | | | | | |
3. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:04,61 | 470 |    os.rek. (1:05,81; 1.85%) |
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:17,71 | 516 |               (1:17,09; -0.79%) | |
|
100MZ | 8. | 1:12,28 | 477 |    os.rek. (1:12,90; 0.85%) | | | | | |
4. |
PATE Pamela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:15,63 | 293 |               (1:14,32; -1.73%) |
|
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:38,54 | 253 |    os.rek. (1:43,33; 4.86%) | |
|
100MZ | 18. | 1:24,76 | 296 |    os.rek. (1:30,07; 6.26%) | | | | | |
5. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:07,35 | 415 |    os.rek. (1:07,77; 0.62%) |
| | | | |
6. |
BEVC Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:03,37 | 354 |               (1:03,35; -0.03%) |
|
|
100PM | 8. | 1:21,69 | 309 |               (1:21,02; -0.82%) | | | | | |
7. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:54,55 | 555 |               (0:52,40; -3.94%) |
| | | | |
8. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:57,47 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:57,71; 0.41%) |
| | | | |
9. |
HLEBANJA Gal, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:00,38 | 409 |               (0:59,39; -1.63%) |
| | | | |
10. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100MM | 1. | 1:03,88 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:14,07; 15.95%) |
| | | | |
11. |
MANCEVIČ Vadim, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:05,52 | 320 |               (1:05,46; -0.09%) |
|
|
100MM | 24. | 1:16,97 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:23,25; 8.15%) | | | | | |
12. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:00,53 | 406 |               (0:58,58; -3.22%) |
|
|
100MM | 7. | 1:07,33 | 392 |               (1:05,69; -2.43%) | | | | | |
13. |
STANKOVIČ Damjan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:45,25 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
14. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:11,40 | 537 |               (2:11,37; -0.02%) |
| | | | |
15. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100MM | 5. | 1:06,44 | 408 |    os.rek. (1:28,40; 33.05%) |