Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
18.10. - 19.10.1995, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ČERNE Vesna, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:02,93 | 509 | |
| | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:04,16 | 480 |    os.rek. (1:04,48; 0.49%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:12,94 | 426 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:35,38 | 448 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:37,67 | 461 | | | | | | |
3. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:24,09 | 407 | |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:03,98 | 391 | | | | | | |
4. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:19,31 | 486 |    os.rek. (1:20,07; 0.95%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:52,03 | 478 | | | | | | |
5. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:23,75 | 412 | |
|
|
200PZ | 12. | 2:57,61 | 434 | | | | | | |
6. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:10,49 | 472 | |
| | | | |
7. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:03,47 | 496 |    os.rek. (1:04,62; 1.81%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:16,99 | 522 |    os.rek. (2:21,40; 3.21%)
| |
|
400KZ | 10. | 4:54,48 | 484 |    os.rek. (5:13,81; 6.56%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 9. | 2:54,03 | 462 |    os.rek. (3:02,03; 4.59%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:12,98 | 406 | | | | | | |
9. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:07,80 | 542 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:25,88 | 558 | | | | | | |
10. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:07,57 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:10,29; 4.02%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
KAPUS Jernej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:04,13 | 413 | |
|
|
200DM | 14. | 2:24,07 | 407 | | | | | | |
12. |
KAPUS Matej, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:04,24 | 411 | |
| | | | |
13. |
KOSTEVC Črt, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:09,85 | 448 | |
|
|
100DM | 20. | 1:05,07 | 395 | | | | | | |
14. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:07,64 | 545 | |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:25,32 | 565 | | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:19,24 | 488 | | | | | | |
15. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:03,49 | 352 |    os.rek. (1:05,22; 2.72%)
|
|
|
400KM | 9. | 4:39,87 | 436 |    os.rek. (4:43,33; 1.23%)
| |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:44,65 | 388 |    os.rek. (2:50,01; 3.25%)
| |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:32,16 | 374 |    os.rek. (2:34,84; 1.76%)
| | | | | |
16. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 7. | 0:59,95 | 506 | |
|
|
200DM | 5. | 2:12,71 | 521 | | | | | | |
17. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 1:58,17 | 594 |    os.rek. (1:58,48; 0.26%)
|
|
|
400KM | 6. | 4:07,54 | 630 | | | | | | |
18. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:01,54 | 386 |    os.rek. (1:03,40; 3.02%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:07,62 | 546 |    os.rek. (1:08,80; 1.74%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 0:57,71 | 567 | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:06,59 | 580 | | | | | | |
20. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:05,83 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:06,49; 1%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
MASTEN Jure, 1972 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 0:58,96 | 532 | |
|
|
200DM | 4. | 2:10,35 | 550 | | | | | | |
22. |
MELON Luka, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 0:55,61 | 524 | |
|
|
200KM | 21. | 2:02,55 | 533 | | | | | | |
23. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:41,71 | 427 |    os.rek. (4:51,18; 3.36%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 0:58,41 | 452 | |
|
|
200KM | 15. | 2:07,72 | 470 | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:34,47 | 462 | | | | | | |
25. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 16. | 1:05,21 | 393 | |
| | | | |
26. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:00,61 | 404 |    os.rek. (1:02,80; 3.61%)
|
|
|
200KM | 9. | 2:09,77 | 448 |    os.rek. (2:13,65; 2.98%)
| |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:08,49 | 351 |    os.rek. (1:11,28; 4.07%)
| |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:28,18 | 404 |    os.rek. (2:29,71; 1.03%)
| | | | | |
27. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:01,03 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:04,04; 4.93%)
|
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:15,75 | 388 |    os.rek. (1:22,16; 8.46%)
| |
|
200PM | 9. | 2:42,97 | 400 |    os.rek. (2:59,48; 10.13%)
| | | | | |
28. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:57,79 | 467 |    os.rek. (0:58,08; 0.5%)
|
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:14,45 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:17,73; 4.4%)
| | | | | |
29. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:08,47 | 462 |    os.rek. (2:15,60; 5.54%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:06,96 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:08,70; 2.59%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:30,42 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:35,07; 3.09%)
| | | | | |
30. |
ZEBEC Tadej, 1969 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:54,27 | 564 | |
| | | | |
31. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 0:58,78 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:59,03; 0.42%)
|
|
|
200HM | 11. | 2:26,17 | 377 | |