| | | | | 1. |
BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 6:59,31 | 167 |               (6:55,13; -0.99%) |
|
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:39,58 | 230 |    os.rek. (4:21,64; 19.15%) | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:26,62 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:28,62; 2.3%) | | | | | |
2. |
HANCMAN Urška, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:58,72 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
3. |
IPAVIC Tina, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:45,61 | 127 |    os.rek. (0:45,98; 0.81%) |
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 7:46,14 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:56,95 | 123 |               (0:55,84; -1.94%) | | | | | |
4. |
JELEN Nuša, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 1:02,39 | 49 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PZ | 4. | 1:09,24 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:39,48 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:39,78; 0.75%) |
|
|
800KZ | 12. | 13:32,70 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:49,63 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:50,63; 2.01%) | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:35,69 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
KRIČEJ Alina, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 1:03,01 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
7. |
LOČIČNIK Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 6:48,67 | 181 |    os.rek. (7:12,96; 5.94%) |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:47,09 | 208 |    os.rek. (3:57,12; 4.41%) | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:35,84 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:40,65; 5.01%) | | | | | |
8. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:31,62 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:33,03; 4.45%) |
|
|
800KZ | 5. | 11:21,06 | 344 |    os.rek. (12:34,66; 10.8%) | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:22,60 | 293 |               (1:18,71; -4.7%) | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:47,74 | 356 |    os.rek. (2:52,28; 2.7%) | | | | | |
9. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:34,03 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:39,33; 15.57%) |
|
|
800KZ | 11. | 12:55,17 | 233 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:42,70 | 293 |    os.rek. (0:43,85; 2.69%) | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:12,84 | 234 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
PODRŽAVNIK Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 7:29,54 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:49,37 | 126 |    os.rek. (2:01,58; 11.16%) | | | | | |
11. |
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 7:00,83 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:40,89 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:35,79 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
ŠTERN Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 7:40,64 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 4:07,54 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:44,20 | 146 |    os.rek. (2:00,61; 15.74%) | | | | | |
13. |
TINTA Iza, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:37,54 | 227 |               (0:37,41; -0.34%) |
|
|
800KZ | 8. | 12:43,78 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:49,67 | 186 |               (0:49,26; -0.82%) | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:31,58 | 177 |               (3:25,87; -2.69%) | | | | | |
14. |
ŽELEZNIK Fiona, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:38,02 | 219 |    os.rek. (0:39,41; 3.65%) |
|
|
800KZ | 9. | 12:52,93 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:50,52 | 177 |               (0:50,34; -0.35%) | |
|
200HZ | 12. | 3:33,30 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
15. |
ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:47,02 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PZ | 17. | 1:01,21 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
BAČNAR Žiga, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:55,89 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 10. | 1:03,88 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
17. |
BANKO Jan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:32,83 | 231 |               (0:31,98; -2.58%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:59,87 | 303 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 12. | 20:40,46 | 318 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:41,81 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:42,87; 2.53%) | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:45,04 | 262 |               (2:36,75; -5.02%) | | | | | |
18. |
GREGOR Gašper, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 1:03,78 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
19. |
KEČEK Gal, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:53,91 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
20. |
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:31,90 | 252 |               (0:30,96; -2.94%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:42,47 | 328 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 19:40,04 | 369 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:41,68 | 214 |    os.rek. (0:43,63; 4.67%) | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:33,65 | 324 |               (2:31,90; -1.13%) | | | | | |
21. |
KORDEŽ Gal, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 6:51,65 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 9. | 4:15,90 | 103 |    os.rek. (4:21,97; 2.37%) | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:36,27 | 126 |               (1:35,17; -1.14%) | | | | | |
22. |
KOTNIK Tine, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:47,98 | 74 |    os.rek. (0:52,63; 9.69%) |
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:53,51 | 101 |    os.rek. (0:56,33; 5.27%) | | | | | |
23. |
MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 12. | 1:09,75 | 45 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
24. |
NOVAK Blaž, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:53,62 | 53 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:56,21 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
ODER Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 5:38,43 | 246 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:43,89 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:23,38 | 194 |               (1:23,35; -0.03%) | | | | | |
26. |
PARADIŽ Andrej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:34,10 | 206 |               (0:33,80; -0.87%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 11:39,26 | 254 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 14. | 22:00,51 | 263 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:42,61 | 200 |    os.rek. (0:44,42; 4.24%) | |
|
200HM | 8. | 3:00,43 | 200 |               (3:00,15; -0.15%) | | | | | |
27. |
PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 6:00,02 | 204 |               (5:52,47; -2.09%) |
|
|
200PM | 4. | 3:30,66 | 185 |               (3:25,67; -2.36%) | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:28,43 | 163 |    os.rek. (1:31,26; 3.2%) | | | | | |
28. |
PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 6:09,49 | 189 |    os.rek. (6:21,33; 3.2%) |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:32,43 | 180 |    os.rek. (3:52,86; 9.61%) | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:32,79 | 141 |    os.rek. (1:37,51; 5.08%) | | | | | |
29. |
RIHTER Žan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:42,67 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 1:04,40 | 58 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
30. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:31,02 | 274 |               (0:30,92; -0.32%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:43,45 | 327 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 10. | 19:57,77 | 353 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:38,12 | 280 |               (0:37,05; -2.8%) | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:40,16 | 286 |    os.rek. (2:41,23; 0.66%) | | | | | |
31. |
SAVIĆ FRANKULOVIĆ Orlando, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 1:12,01 | 41 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
32. |
STEBLOVNIK Marko, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:44,02 | 96 |    os.rek. (0:47,85; 8.7%) |
| | | | |
33. |
ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:30,47 | 289 |               (0:29,61; -2.82%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:37,04 | 337 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 11. | 20:07,76 | 344 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:43,38 | 190 |               (0:41,99; -3.2%) | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:50,26 | 238 |    os.rek. (2:53,97; 2.17%) | | | | | |
34. |
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:41,81 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:52,95 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
35. |
TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 7:22,25 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 10. | 4:26,03 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:45,76 | 95 |               (1:42,43; -3.14%) | | | | | |
36. |
YANKOVSKY Aljoša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 5:59,50 | 205 |    os.rek. (6:13,23; 3.81%) |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 3:22,35 | 209 |               (3:21,73; -0.3%) | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:26,04 | 177 |    os.rek. (1:33,43; 8.58%) |