| | | | | 1. |
GRUBEŠIČ Maja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:01,88 | 261 |    os.rek. (6:07,61; 1.58%) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:59,16 | 314 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
KENDA Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:16,22 | 391 |    os.rek. (5:44,47; 8.93%) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:52,90 | 350 |    os.rek. (3:11,11; 10.53%) | | | | | |
3. |
KUBIK Špela, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:31,75 | 376 |               (0:30,14; -5.07%) |
|
|
400KZ | izven | 4:44,15 | 539 |               (4:35,42; -3.07%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:37,22 | 465 |    os.rek. (2:43,88; 4.23%) | | | | | |
4. |
PAHOR Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,38 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:40,57; 5.7%) |
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:58,94 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
ŠVARA Manca, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:11,96 | 240 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:32,82 | 187 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
UHELJ Tina, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,60 | 464 |               (0:29,40; -0.67%) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:37,29 | 465 |    os.rek. (2:41,08; 2.4%) | | | | | |
7. |
BENČIČ Denis, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:27,53 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:27,80; 0.98%) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:34,00 | 360 |    os.rek. (2:51,52; 11.37%) | | | | | |
8. |
DELGIUSTO Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:42,75 | 104 |    os.rek. (0:55,97; 30.92%) |
| | | | |
9. |
DELGIUSTO Valter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:48,09 | 73 |    os.rek. (1:07,65; 40.67%) |
| | | | |
10. |
FABJAN Borut, 1974 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:31,41 | 478 |               (4:21,52; -3.64%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:31,62 | 338 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:31,59 | 378 |               (2:25,38; -4.09%) | | | | | |
11. |
HERVATIČ Aljoša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:49,07 | 69 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
12. |
MALLY Jan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:44,53 | 92 |    os.rek. (0:55,40; 24.41%) |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:59,68 | 98 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
13. |
SELJAK Primož, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:16,07 | 302 |    os.rek. (5:37,34; 6.72%) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:59,62 | 227 |    os.rek. (3:01,86; 1.24%) | | | | | |
14. |
SLAPERNIK Tomaž, 1971 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:26,78 | 426 |               (0:26,40; -1.41%) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:18,50 | 495 |               (2:16,11; -1.72%) | | | | | |
15. |
ZEKANOVIĆ Robert, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:24,28 | 572 |               (0:24,19; -0.37%) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:15,59 | 528 |               (2:14,40; -0.87%) |