Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Radovljica na tekmovanju MM Kranj
04.06. - 05.06.2022, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
ARNEŽ Maša, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 4:44,89 | 571 | |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 10. | 4:40,96 | 595 | | |
|
800KZ | 9. | 9:39,22 | 586 | | |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 9:45,07 | 568 | | |
|
1500KZ | 4. | 18:27,76 | 573 | | | | | | |
2. |
ČUŠIN Jana, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:40,58 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:40,69; 0.27%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 18. | 0:40,61 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:40,69; 0.19%)
| |
|
100PZ | 21. | 1:30,34 | 357 |    os.rek. (1:31,03; 0.76%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 18. | 1:29,82 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:31,03; 1.34%)
| |
|
50DZ | 37. | 0:35,20 | 334 | | |
|
200MZ | 28. | 2:53,63 | 383 |    os.rek. (3:08,27; 8.43%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FRELIH Petra, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:04,89 | 506 |    os.rek. (1:05,15; 0.4%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 21. | 2:17,53 | 554 | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 4:48,41 | 550 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 11. | 4:43,94 | 577 | | |
|
800KZ | 12. | 9:46,21 | 565 | | | | | | |
4. |
LIPOVEC Tinkara, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:31,12 | 651 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 6. | 0:31,06 | 655 | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:06,33 | 649 |    os.rek. (1:06,50; 0.25%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 4. | 1:06,40 | 647 |    os.rek. (1:06,50; 0.15%)
| |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:28,17 | 576 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:28,77 | 569 | | | | | | |
5. |
MARČUN Mojca, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:26,68 | 698 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:26,72 | 695 | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 0:58,89 | 677 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:59,11 | 669 | | | | | | |
6. |
RADOČAJ NOVOSEL Lana, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 24. | 1:22,16 | 307 | |
| | | | |
7. |
RADOČAJ NOVOSEL Tara, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 41. | 2:39,13 | 357 | |
|
|
200PZ | 18. | 3:24,10 | 315 | | | | | | |
8. |
KREK BAŠELJ Matjaž, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 1:58,97 | 630 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 7. | 1:58,29 | 641 | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:09,61 | 685 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:12,66 | 660 | | |
|
800KM | 2. | 8:31,22 | 691 |    os.rek. (8:32,55; 0.26%)
| |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:38,64 | 662 | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 16:18,18 | 706 |    os.rek. (16:32,83; 1.49%)
| | | | | |
9. |
SMOLNIKAR Tevž, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:27,11 | 458 | |
|
|
200KM | 23. | 2:08,11 | 504 | | | | | | |
10. |
ZALETEL Lenart, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:26,59 | 486 |    os.rek. (0:26,62; 0.11%)
|
|
|
100KM | 39. | 0:59,90 | 478 | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:32,22 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:32,22; 0%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 12. | 0:32,38 | 514 | | |
|
100PM | 23. | 1:13,87 | 456 | |