Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk DVŠ Posejdon Celje na tekmovanju 2. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
06.06.2001, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BUNDERLA Daša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 28. | 3:34,66 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 27. | 0:54,23 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
DAMJENIČ Maja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 1:19,44 | 26 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
DAMJENIČ Olja, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 47. | 1:23,56 | 22 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
DROBNE Tjaša, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 34. | 0:51,76 | 95 |    os.rek. (0:52,80; 2%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
OČKO Katarina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 24. | 0:52,53 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
PIRIN Vesna, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 29. | 0:55,36 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
POPOVIČ Petra, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:58,36 | 66 |    os.rek. (1:03,70; 9.15%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
STARČEVIČ Saša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 30. | 0:58,44 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
VOK Karin, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:44,26 | 152 | |
| | | | |
10. |
BOŽIČ Anže, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:40,56 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
GRAČNER Mitja, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:46,63 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
HUS Luka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:35,52 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:37,72; 6.19%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
JELENKO David, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 84. | 0:59,39 | 43 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
KOREN Anže, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:38,30 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:38,55; 0.65%)
|
|
|
200HM | 10. | 3:18,87 | 178 |    os.rek. (3:34,90; 8.06%)
| | | | | |
15. |
KOŽUH Žiga, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 3:00,79 | 179 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
LENKO Matic, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:34,99 | 213 | |
|
|
200HM | 6. | 3:10,94 | 201 |    os.rek. (3:22,20; 5.89%)
| | | | | |
17. |
PODVORNIK Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:49,98 | 139 |    os.rek. (0:51,28; 2.6%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
POSEDEL Leon, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 73. | 0:53,55 | 59 |    os.rek. (0:59,93; 11.91%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
ŠAJN Urban, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 89. | 1:08,86 | 28 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ŠENDLINGER Tilen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 69. | 0:51,67 | 66 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|