Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Ljubljana
26.05. - 27.05.2001, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:10,22 | 493 | |
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:11,94 | 509 | | |
|
100HZ | 990. | 1:12,93 | 488 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:33,46 | 519 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:32,33 | 567 |    os.rek. (2:32,49; 0.1%)
| |
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:21,01 | 571 | | | | | | |
2. |
CERAR Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:29,49 | 431 | |
|
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:08,99 | 447 | | |
|
200DZ | 8. | 2:48,07 | 380 | | | | | | |
3. |
KRANJC Maja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:32,92 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:35,44; 7.65%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:14,35 | 336 | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:44,85 | 321 |    os.rek. (2:45,66; 0.49%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:04,76 | 509 |    os.rek. (1:06,04; 1.97%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:53,73 | 521 | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:18,47 | 545 | | | | | | |
5. |
PROLIČ Daniela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:30,07 | 487 |    os.rek. (0:30,08; 0.03%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:05,50 | 492 | | |
|
100KZ | 990. | 1:05,19 | 499 | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:29,11 | 434 | | |
|
100HZ | 990. | 1:17,66 | 404 | | | | | | |
6. |
SLOVENC Nika, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:30,70 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:31,74; 3.38%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:08,89 | 422 |    os.rek. (1:10,05; 1.68%)
| | | | | |
7. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:49,16 | 546 | |
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:18,03 | 555 | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:47,06 | 575 | | | | | | |
8. |
ŠKARJA Iza, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:32,62 | 405 |    os.rek. (2:32,86; 0.15%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:14,85 | 423 |    os.rek. (5:19,56; 1.49%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ŠKARJA Pia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:22,00 | 343 |    os.rek. (1:23,80; 2.19%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:56,59 | 340 |    os.rek. (3:00,12; 1.99%)
| | | | | |
10. |
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:25,07 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:27,45; 2.79%)
|
|
|
200PM | 11. | 3:05,84 | 311 |    os.rek. (3:08,84; 1.61%)
| | | | | |
11. |
HROVATIN David, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:27,43 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:30,79; 12.24%)
|
|
|
100KM | 4. | 0:59,14 | 497 |    os.rek. (1:00,50; 2.29%)
| |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:12,73 | 453 |    os.rek. (2:13,07; 0.25%)
| |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:10,59 | 390 |    os.rek. (1:10,67; 0.11%)
| | | | | |
12. |
JOVANOVSKI Marko, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:28,64 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:30,23; 5.55%)
|
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:20,84 | 348 | | | | | | |
13. |
KOCJANČIČ Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:13,43 | 446 |    os.rek. (2:15,33; 1.42%)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:05,68 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:08,01; 3.54%)
| | | | | |
14. |
KOLAČKOV Filip, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:30,16 | 333 |    os.rek. (0:32,70; 8.42%)
|
|
|
200KM | 25. | 2:26,02 | 340 |    os.rek. (2:26,60; 0.39%)
| |
|
100DM | 13. | 1:13,89 | 299 |    os.rek. (1:15,15; 1.7%)
| |
|
200DM | 11. | 2:49,33 | 276 | | | | | | |
15. |
ODAR Vlado, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:19,74 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:19,93; 0.13%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
PLUT Jan, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:32,43 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:32,57; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100KM | 26. | 1:09,69 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:10,68; 1.42%)
| |
|
200KM | 35. | 2:33,70 | 292 | | |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:17,43 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:17,43; 0%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ROŽNIK Klemen, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:30,92 | 309 |    os.rek. (0:31,93; 3.26%)
|
|
|
200KM | 24. | 2:25,54 | 344 |    os.rek. (2:33,28; 5.31%)
| |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:15,95 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:23,31; 9.69%)
| | | | | |
18. |
STERDJEVIČ Aleksander, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:00,93 | 454 | |
|
|
200KM | 14. | 2:13,04 | 450 | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:37,43 | 499 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠILJEG Uroš, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:31,77 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:32,60; 2.61%)
|
|
|
200KM | 32. | 2:29,96 | 314 | | |
|
100PM | 20. | 1:29,94 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:31,23; 1.43%)
| |
|
200PM | 16. | 3:11,47 | 284 |    os.rek. (3:21,90; 5.44%)
| | | | | |
20. |
UČAKAR Tevž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:03,40 | 403 | |
| | | | |
21. |
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:27,33 | 447 |    os.rek. (0:27,93; 2.19%)
|
|
|
100KM | 9. | 0:59,96 | 477 |    os.rek. (1:00,30; 0.56%)
| |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:11,94 | 462 |    os.rek. (2:14,92; 2.25%)
|