Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Trofeo Ghirlandina
08.06. - 09.06.1996, Modena (ITA), 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:05,08 | 501 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 1:03,21 | 547 | | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:43,98 | 454 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 3. | 2:38,30 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:39,21; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
2. |
CELAR Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,80 | 453 | |
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:22,99 | 461 |    os.rek. (1:23,67; 0.81%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 4. | 1:24,32 | 439 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOPAČ Teja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:32,40 | 389 | |
|
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:22,18 | 341 |    os.rek. (1:30,66; 10.31%)
| | | | | |
4. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:12,42 | 449 |    os.rek. (1:13,04; 0.85%)
|
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 7. | 1:11,38 | 469 |    os.rek. (1:13,04; 2.32%)
| |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:14,75 | 453 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 8. | 1:15,66 | 437 | | | | | | |
5. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:02,60 | 563 |    os.rek. (1:03,83; 1.96%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:03,26 | 546 |    os.rek. (1:03,83; 0.9%)
| |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:38,08 | 507 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:38,03 | 508 | | | | | | |
6. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:22,36 | 472 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:22,76 | 465 | | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:50,69 | 403 | | | | | | |
7. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:12,75 | 477 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 3. | 1:12,52 | 482 | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:02,18 | 502 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 1:01,50 | 519 |    os.rek. (1:01,84; 0.55%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:17,52 | 395 |    os.rek. (1:18,44; 1.18%)
|
|
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:15,63 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:18,44; 3.71%)
| |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:13,88 | 299 |    os.rek. (1:15,21; 1.8%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 7. | 1:12,22 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:15,21; 4.14%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:09,56 | 359 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 7. | 1:08,58 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:08,78; 0.29%)
| |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:12,43 | 361 |    os.rek. (1:13,28; 1.17%)
| | | | | |
10. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:28,87 | 379 |    os.rek. (0:28,95; 0.27%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:29,00 | 374 | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:04,61 | 381 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 1:04,48 | 383 | | | | | | |
11. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:05,30 | 434 | |