| | | | | 1. |
CELAR Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,10 | 239 |    os.rek. (0:38,18; 0.2%)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:48,78 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:55,20; 13.16%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DERMANOVIČ Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:40,94 | 193 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:48,40 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
SUŠNIK Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:41,50 | 185 |    os.rek. (0:41,73; 0.55%)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:49,76 | 204 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:35,38 | 206 |    os.rek. (0:35,53; 0.42%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:40,03 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,28 | 248 |    os.rek. (0:33,98; 2.1%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:38,38 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:43,27; 12.74%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ČEČ Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,25 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:48,13 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
DANEV David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:40,94 | 133 | |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:45,91 | 137 |    os.rek. (0:47,57; 3.61%)
| | | | | |
8. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:37,34 | 175 |    os.rek. (0:38,20; 2.3%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:46,53 | 109 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,34 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:34,53; 3.56%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:42,91 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:43,89; 2.28%)
| | | | | |
10. |
JECIČ Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:49,69 | 74 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:53,47 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
JURJEC Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:45,16 | 189 | |
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:45,96 | 113 | | | | | | |
12. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:37,12 | 178 |    os.rek. (0:38,57; 3.9%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:45,94 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
KOCIJAN Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,34 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:37,78; 3.96%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:46,81 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
POČIVALŠEK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:37,28 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:37,56; 0.75%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:43,22 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
RUTAR Rok, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,13 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:39,69; 4.09%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:47,46 | 124 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠULIGOJ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:44,37 | 104 |    os.rek. (0:45,62; 2.81%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:51,75 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
TURKALJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 1:03,75 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:59,15 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:43,69 | 109 |    os.rek. (0:44,89; 2.74%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:55,50 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|